Searching on:
  1. School = Safety Harbor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 951 Bayshore Boulevard, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $497.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  9. Bldg sqft: 14066
  10. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4677883
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Vista
  5. Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Countryside High PN
  8. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 951 S Bayshore Boulevard, a one of a kind waterfront estate located in the highly sought after Safety Harbor area of Pinellas County. This ultra private residence offers a rare and distinct
Details for 3420 Channelside Court, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $431.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,035,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 359
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5100
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  15. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8375309
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Edge Water Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Countryside High PN
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Showstopper at 3420 Channelside Ct Completion is right around the corner for this premier custom waterfront home in Safety Harbors exclusive Edge Water Reserve. Meticulously
Details for 685 1st Avenue N, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $484.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4128
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503478
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Spring Park Rev
  5. Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Step into luxury and comfort with this beautifully designed, brand new 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home offering 3,556 square feet of li
Details for 1045 Jesse Avenue, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $412.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899,999
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 409
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4843
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8367061
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
  5. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
  6. High School: Countryside High PN
  7. Provided by: MAVEN ESTATES, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience your dream home in this thoughtfully designed, newly built, single family residence, in sought after Safety Harbor. Here, you'll live walkin
Details for 3484 Shore Drive, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 385
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 5726
  10. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8377480
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Bayfront Manor
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Countryside High PN
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your dream home awaits in the heart of coveted Safety Harbor! This breathtaking waterfront estate offers the perfect blend of luxury, serenity, and modern living, with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a
Details for 2376 Rajel Avenue, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4633
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501145
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: De Soto Estates
  5. Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Countryside High PN
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand new Modern Farmhouse steps from the waterfront trails and ancient oak canopy of Philippe Park Safety Harbor's crown jewel on Tampa Bay. This private residence has direct fro
Details for 2668 Concorde Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5321
  8. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8497991
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Clubhouse Estates Of Countrysi
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Countryside High PN
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 2. 5% va assumable loan open to civilians and veterans. The loan itself is worth $315,000 present value of paying 2. 5% vs. Today's 6. 4%. 4,300+ sqft
Details for 623 1st Avenue N, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4376
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8445011
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: Spring Park Rev
  5. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
  6. High School: Countryside High PN
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 623 1st Ave N in Safety Harbor FL that is set on a picturesque, tree lined street, this beautifully reimagined 1925 residence radiates the charm, character, and warmth that define Safe
Details for 3168 Masters Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,090,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4751
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8479816
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Tr 56
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Countryside High PN
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your private golf course retreat in Countryside Country Club. This spacious five bedroom pool home with a dedicated office offers 3,446 sq
Details for 204 Water View Court, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3399
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8507655
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Subdivision: La Forest At Green Spgs The Gr
  5. Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Countryside High PN
  8. Provided by: YELLOWTAIL REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully reimagined home in the highly sought after La Forest at Green Springs, tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Safety Harbor. Offering 2,446 square feet of thoughtfully designed