Searching on:
  1. School = Port Orange
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 110 Ocean Way Drive, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7291
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: V4945857
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PONCE INLET
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Placepk
  5. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
  7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
  8. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enviably set near Lighthouse Point Park, this stately Ponce Inlet home is a must see! Towering trees and verdant foliage border the gated bookend driveways leading to this delightful custom built ENER
Details for 5414 Riverside Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8970
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: V4948872
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Allandale
  5. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
  7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
  8. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
From the moment you arrive, this extraordinary estate reveals very little of what lies beyond its gates. Privately positioned just steps from the halifax river, this one of a kind compound offers an e
Details for 122 Beach Street, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3482
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: V4948368
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PONCE INLET
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: N Hastys Ponce Park
  5. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
  7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
  8. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An Iconic Coastal Showpiece in the Heart of the Ponce Inlet Lighthouse District Welcome to one of Ponce Inlet's most memorable homes a one of a kind Robbie Edwards custom built Key West style residen
Details for 120 Beach Street, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5468
  10. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: V4946634
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PONCE INLET
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
  5. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
  6. High School: Spruce Creek High School
  7. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your coastal sanctuary in Ponce Inlet, where resort style living meets timeless Southern charm. Nestled on an expansive lot just minutes from the beach, this beautifully residence offers th
Details for 4946 Halifax Drive, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3871
  8. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: 1225864
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Port Orange
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: List Now Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the quintessential florida lifestyle in this historic 1924 riverfront jewel. Perched on a rare, sprawling 0. 66 acre lot along the intracoastal waterway, 4946 halifax drive perfectly balanc
Details for 4946 Halifax Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3871
  8. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: G5110377
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Flemings
  5. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
  7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
  8. Provided by: LIST NOW REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4606 Oak Hammock Court 4606, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4597
  10. Acreage: 1.52 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: V4947046
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PONCE INLET
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Oak Hammock Estates
  5. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
  7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
  8. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the crown jewel of Harbour Villagethis exceptional model courtyard villa delivers resort level luxury, privacy, and timeless design at every turn. Showcasing 5 bedrooms, 5 baths, a private
Details for 4770 Peninsula Drive, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,061.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1036
  9. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,River Front
  14. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: V4946412
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PONCE INLET
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
  5. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
  6. High School: Spruce Creek High School
  7. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Do not miss this rare opportunity to purchase close to 1 acre of waterfront with a new seawall in permitting and dock easements. A two bedroom and one bathroom home sit on this .8 acre lot, ready for
Details for 3828 Atlantic Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3150
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: V4947067
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Halifax Estates Ocean View Sec
  5. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
  7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
  8. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this brand new, custom built 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2,700 sq. ft. coastal residence in the heart of Daytona Beach Shores, where every detail has been designed to complement the beauty of it
Details for 4875 Sailfish Drive, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3626
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: V4947510
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PONCE INLET
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Street
  5. Elementary School: Port Orange Elem
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands Middle
  7. High School: Spruce Creek High School
  8. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This Hidden Gem on a 100' X 200' lot on Historic Sailfish Drive in Ponce Inlet has an inviting front porch that will welcome you into an open floor plan with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms. The second floor