Searching on:
  1. School = Park Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1447 Bird Road, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8009
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6388126
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Talis Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Sterling Park
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: MAVREALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the pinnacle of secluded luxury in this brand new, 8,000 SF estate, nestled in picturesque Winter Springs. From the moment you arrive, the custom glass French entry doors hint at the artistry
Details for 4910 Lake Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4922
  8. Acreage: 3.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6398929
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Elementary School: Sterling Park
  5. Middle School: South Seminole
  6. High School: Winter Springs
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
A truly rare find in Winter Springs. This equestrian friendly, lakefront estate is complete with its own private tennis court, a solid block constructed horse barn, and room to enjoy every part of the
Details for 5351 Godfrey Road, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $449.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5222
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10551198
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Fla Fruit Lands Co Sub 2
  5. Elementary School: Park Springs
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Acres in Parkland with 7 bedrooms & 7 bathrooms, When you walk into this spectacular home you will enter into an open floor plan of living space & many open rooms for all the family's entertainment,
Details for 7685 47th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,799,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 96
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10550776
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Woods 118 25 B
  5. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Prime Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy refined living in this exquisite 5 bed, 4 bath estate on an expansive 45k sqft lot in the exclusive gated community of Whispering Woods. Completely remodeled with impeccable attention to detail,
Details for 0 Ledley Wear Road, Bartow, FL 33830
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 144
  3. Acreage: 39.64 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10541545
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Bartow
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Bunche Park
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Realty Mark Associates
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A GOLDEN opportunity!! A Fabulous 59.5. acre property Located in a well known citrus producing region, One time thriving Citrus Grove can be brought back to former glory. the Property has an 8 inch an
Details for 8472 52nd Place, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3677
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10546466
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge 112 37 B
  5. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: TRAVERS MIRAN REALTY
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful waterfront pool home in the highly desirable Pine Ridge community of Coral Springs, where space, style, and serenity come together. This attractively renovated 5 bedroom, 3.5
Details for 6169 53rd Circle, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,025,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3821
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26015473
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Grand Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Park Springs
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegant home located in Grand Reserve in the "Chateau" Estate section, this Stunning home features 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage home is situated on a huge 11,620 square foot lot that backs to a
Details for 2350 105th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3833
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26027609
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
5BR/4BA gigantic home in Coral Springs Country Club. 2025 metal roof, PGT impact windows, 2026 appliances, upgraded plumbing/electrical maximum insurance discounts, safety, comfort and energy effic
Details for 9033 47th Court, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $894,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3668
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26027626
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4BR/3BA pool home in highly sought after Pine Ridge on a huge corner lot. Amazing circular driveway that fits more than 8 cars! Split floor plan updated modern bathrooms, newer fl
Details for 5736 46th Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3484
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26025840
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Coral Creek
  5. Elementary School: Park Springs
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and move in ready, this updated home features new flooring throughout along with all new light fixtures, ceiling fans, and interior doors. The upgraded kitchen offers brand new a