Searching on:
- School = Palm River
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $12,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,302.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 9212
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11136874
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Les Jardin
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $12,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,479.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8112
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26022302
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club 5
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $10,899,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,010.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10783
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26021088
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Carlton Estates At Woodfield C
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Premiere Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $9,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,120.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $10,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 374
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8906
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11087609
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $873.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 11
- Bldg sqft: 10293
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26015536
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Fieldbrook
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $991.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8564
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11169534
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: The Hamptons
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $740.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10117
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26000242
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Patch Reef Est, Les Jardins
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $957.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,950,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 241
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7831
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11123890
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,135.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,900,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5721
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11167433
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Devon Place
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,045.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6211
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11156215
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Devon Place
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- DMCA Notice