Searching on:
- School = North Miami Beach
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $5,995,000.00
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10544486
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
- Subdivision: Bath Club
- Building: Bath Club
- Elementary School: North Beach
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Realty 100 Associates Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $627.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 267
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2868
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11117072
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
Single Family
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10540291
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33162
- Subdivision: Windward Manor
- Elementary School: Ojus
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami Dade)
- High School: North Miami Beach
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,481.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1063
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26016672
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
- Subdivision: Fontainebleau Iii Ocean C
- Building: Fontainebleau Iii Ocean C
- Elementary School: North Beach
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $565.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11031624
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
- Subdivision: Fifty Six Sixty
- Building: Fifty Six Sixty
- Elementary School: North Beach
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $498.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1802
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26020570
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33162
- Subdivision: Fulford Highlands 1st Addn
- Elementary School: Oak Grove
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami Dade)
- High School: North Miami Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10537870
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33162
- Subdivision: Pleasant Village
- Elementary School: Oak Grove
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Miami Dade)
- High School: North Miami Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $620.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1290
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26020492
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4620
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26027093
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
- Subdivision: La Gorce Golf Sub
- Elementary School: North Beach
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Pacaso Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $742,000.00
- Price sqft: $532.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1393
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26013840
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33140
- Subdivision: Le Trianon Condo
- Building: Le Trianon Condo
- Elementary School: North Beach
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Realhome Service & Solutions I
- DMCA Notice