Searching on:
  1. School = Neil Armstrong Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1166 Waterside Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $455,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3222
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: D6145139
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33952
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 027
  5. Elementary School: Neil Armstrong Elementary
  6. Middle School: Murdock Middle
  7. High School: Port Charlotte High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price decrease!!! Introducing a remarkable home now available in the vibrant center of port charlotte, featuring a heated pool and encompassing over 2,200 square feet. This residence showcases 18 inch
Details for 1050 Northview Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2376
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4692221
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33952
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 027
  5. Elementary School: Neil Armstrong Elementary
  6. Middle School: Murdock Middle
  7. High School: Port Charlotte High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER PROPERTIES OF SRQ LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Vacation vibes, year round. Escape to your private Port Charlotte retreat at 1050 Northview St. a beautifully maintained single family home set on a rare double lot (.45 acres) with full fencing for
Details for 1182 Yorkshire Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $398,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2556
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: C7518114
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33952
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 027
  5. Elementary School: Neil Armstrong Elementary
  6. Middle School: Murdock Middle
  7. High School: Port Charlotte High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful WATERFRONT LIKE NEW home ready to move in! Great curb appeal with added palm trees and fencing along the side for privacy, stone accents, recessed lighting in soffits and fresh mulch. Once i
Details for 22307 Alcorn Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 239
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2096
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: C7514159
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33952
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 051
  5. Elementary School: Neil Armstrong Elementary
  6. Middle School: Port Charlotte Middle
  7. High School: Port Charlotte High
  8. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Here is your chance to enjoy a beautifully updated pool home right in the heart of Port Charlotte! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath property has been refreshed from top to bottom, giving you a move in ready spa
Details for 2102 Alaric Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
Single Family
  1. Price: $343,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $352,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 243
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1816
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: C7514696
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33952
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 028
  5. Elementary School: Neil Armstrong Elementary
  6. Middle School: Port Charlotte Middle
  7. High School: Port Charlotte High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER | NEW PRICE | NO HOA | FLOOD ZONE X| DOUBLE LOT | HEATED POOL | FULLY FENCED YARD Move in ready Port Charlotte pool home on a rare double lot (0.46 acres) in low risk Flood Zone X(
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $337,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2680
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: C7525618
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33952
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 051
  5. Elementary School: Neil Armstrong Elementary
  6. Middle School: Port Charlotte Middle
  7. High School: Port Charlotte High
  8. Provided by: O'CONNOR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
No HOA Fees Not in Flood Zone 3/3/2 Pool home boasts a 3 yr. old roof, ALL new Hurricane Impact doors & windows, new electrical fixtures, new water Softener, new outdoor lights 2/sensors, new sink
Details for 21913 Felton Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2028
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: C7522506
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33952
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 033
  5. Elementary School: Neil Armstrong Elementary
  6. Middle School: Port Charlotte Middle
  7. High School: Port Charlotte High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning and tastefully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of Port Charlotte. Spanning 1,868 square feet, this home has been meticulously upgraded to offer a modern living experie
Details for 22348 Olean Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 333
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2981
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: W7876432
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33952
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Golf Crse Sec A
  5. Elementary School: Neil Armstrong Elementary
  6. Middle School: Port Charlotte Middle
  7. High School: Charlotte High
  8. Provided by: HOUSEKEY REALTY & INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated 4 Bedroom Home with Solar, Pool, and Backyard Oasis Near Local Attractions This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home sits on a generous 0.29 acre lot in a well kept neighborhood
Details for 20246 Hamilton Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2592
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: C7524014
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33952
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 026
  5. Elementary School: Neil Armstrong Elementary
  6. Middle School: Port Charlotte Middle
  7. High School: Port Charlotte High
  8. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious, fully renovated, and designed for flexible living this port charlotte home offers room to grow, entertain, and make it your own. You will never run out of space, and the opportunities here
Details for 22040 Felton Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2576
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: P4938309
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33952
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 033
  5. Elementary School: Neil Armstrong Elementary
  6. Middle School: Port Charlotte Middle
  7. High School: Charlotte High
  8. Provided by: HUT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE! NO HOA! 5BR 2BA income producing property in Port Charlotte offering immediate cash flow and long term potential. Great opportunity for investors or owner occupants looking