Searching on:
- School = Miller Elementary
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $766.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4047
- Acreage: 1.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Bayou,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: A4665508
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Warners Ctd
- Elementary School: Miller Elementary
- Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
- High School: Manatee High
- Provided by: OWN SRQ LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $990,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 198
- Acreage: 0.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4670014
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Elementary School: Miller Elementary
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
- High School: Manatee High
- Provided by: WYMAN GREEN BLALOCK RL EST INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $990,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 239
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2744
- Acreage: 0.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4665383
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Bradenton Country Club
- Elementary School: Miller Elementary
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
- High School: Manatee High
- Provided by: WYMAN GREEN BLALOCK RL EST INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $600,000.00
- Days On Market: 41
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4688643
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Warners Continued
- Elementary School: Miller Elementary
- Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
- High School: Manatee High
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,900.00
- Price sqft: $242.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $544,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2223
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4668513
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Pine Lakes Sub
- Elementary School: Miller Elementary
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
- High School: Manatee High
- Provided by: ELITE HOME GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2605
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4689926
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Kenilworth
- Elementary School: Miller Elementary
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
- High School: Manatee High
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2578
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4685086
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: West Woods
- Elementary School: Miller Elementary
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
- High School: Bayshore High
- Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2800
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4688116
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Heritage West
- Elementary School: Miller Elementary
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
- High School: Manatee High
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,999.00
- Price sqft: $251.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1789
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6356490
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Country Club Heights
- Elementary School: Miller Elementary
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
- High School: Manatee High
- Provided by: PLATINUM PLUS REALTY & INVESTM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1622
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: A4682758
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Belleview Sub
- Elementary School: Miller Elementary
- Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
- High School: Manatee High
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice