Searching on:
- School = Mann
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $9,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,364.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 803
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7182
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10423721
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33138
- Subdivision: Bay Crest Se Point Lot
- Elementary School: Phyllis R. Miller
- Middle School: Horace Mann
- High School: Miami Edison
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $516.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bldg sqft: 4600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26018137
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33138
- Subdivision: Causeway Bayfronts
- Middle School: Horace Mann
- High School: Miami Edison
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,349,999.00
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: F10548628
- County: Miami Dade
- City: El Portal
- Zipcode: 33150
- Subdivision: El Portal Sec 05
- Elementary School: Miami Shores
- Middle School: Horace Mann
- High School: Miami Edison
- Provided by: RYSE Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $407.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3068
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26023734
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Shores
- Zipcode: 33138
- Subdivision: Miami Shores Sec 3
- Elementary School: Miami Shores
- Middle School: Horace Mann
- High School: Miami Edison
- Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1942
MLS#: F10540569
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Shores
- Zipcode: 33138
- Subdivision: Miami Shores Sec 01 Amd
- Elementary School: Miami Shores
- Middle School: Horace Mann
- High School: Miami Edison
- Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Days On Market: 8
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10503855
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33138
- Subdivision: Federal Way Amd
- Elementary School: Morningside K 8 Academy (Miami
- Middle School: Horace Mann
- High School: Miami Edison
- Provided by: Chantilly Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $555.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1259
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1938
MLS#: B26016712
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33138
- Subdivision: Rose Lawn Pk A Sub
- Middle School: Horace Mann
- High School: Miami Edison
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10554383
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33150
- Subdivision: Edison Heights Sec B
- Elementary School: Edison Park K 8
- Middle School: Horace Mann
- High School: Miami Edison
- Provided by: Align Right Realty K1 Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $659,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4616
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8492220
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Arista
- Elementary School: Valrico HB
- Middle School: Mann HB
- High School: Brandon HB
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2258
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500178
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Seffner Heights
- Elementary School: Lomax Elementary School
- Middle School: Mann HB
- High School: Armwood HB
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice