Searching on:
- School = Lealman Avenue
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $749,999.00
- Price sqft: $313.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2395
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507527
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park
- Elementary School: Lealman Avenue Elementary PN
- Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
- High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2700
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501112
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Arcadian Heights
- Elementary School: Lealman Avenue Elementary PN
- Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
- High School: Northeast High PN
- Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8487025
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Highland Groves
- Elementary School: Lealman Avenue Elementary PN
- Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
- High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2490
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8477017
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Fiftieth Ave Homesites Rev
- Elementary School: Lealman Avenue Elementary PN
- Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
- High School: Northeast High PN
- Provided by: VORO LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $454,900.00
- Price sqft: $227.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1999
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8493778
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Heritage Oaks Twnhms
- Elementary School: Lealman Avenue Elementary PN
- Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
- High School: Northeast High PN
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BRADLEY REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1999
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8504272
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Heritage Oaks Twnhms
- Elementary School: Lealman Avenue Elementary PN
- Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
- High School: Northeast High PN
- Provided by: RIZZO & ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1556
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8500168
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Heritage Oaks Twnhms
- Elementary School: Lealman Avenue Elementary PN
- Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
- High School: Northeast High PN
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1719
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8482660
- County: PINELLAS
- City: KENNETH CITY
- Zipcode: 33709
- Subdivision: Kenneth City
- Elementary School: Lealman Avenue Elementary PN
- Middle School: Tyrone Middle PN
- High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $188.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1908
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8485755
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Holdcroft Heights
- Elementary School: Lealman Avenue Elementary PN
- Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
- High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $355,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1335
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: A4687097
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park
- Elementary School: Lealman Avenue Elementary PN
- Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
- High School: Dixie Hollins High PN
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice