Searching on:
- School = Hunter\'s Green
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $293.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6465
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8445196
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Cory Lake Isles Ph 1
- Elementary School: Hunter's Green
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4770
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8487975
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Hunters Green
- Elementary School: Hunter's Green
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,049,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5038
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8497684
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Arbor Greene
- Elementary School: Hunter's Green
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4400
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8499634
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 3
- Elementary School: Hunter's Green HB
- Middle School: Benito HB
- High School: Wharton HB
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $895,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4406
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8423528
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Arbor Greene Ph 1
- Elementary School: Hunter's Green
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4438
- Acreage: 0.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8490112
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Arbor Greene
- Elementary School: Hunter's Green
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $815,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4457
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8501070
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Arbor Greene Ph 1
- Elementary School: Hunter's Green
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: CORNERSTONE PROP.INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5094
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8505563
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Arbor Greene Ph 3
- Elementary School: Hunter's Green
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: CORNERSTONE PROP.INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $759,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4503
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8485942
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Arbor Greene Ph 1
- Elementary School: Hunter's Green
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $755,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3863
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8496673
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33647
- Subdivision: Hunters Green Prcl 19 Ph
- Elementary School: Hunter's Green
- Middle School: Benito
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice