Searching on:
  1. School = Garrison
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1113 Ohio Avenue, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,690,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 64
  3. Bedrooms: 12
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8484471
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Garrison Jones Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
  7. High School: Dunedin High PN
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent income producing opportunity! This impeccably maintained 8 unit building features a new roof (2025), six new A/C units (2025), and two A/C units new in 2023. Interior units have been freshly
Details for 771 Weathersfield Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3936
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8478005
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Weathersfield Sub
  5. Elementary School: Garrison Jones Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
  7. High School: Dunedin High PN
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 771 Weathersfield Drive a 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home with a private office and 3 car garage, located in one of Dunedins most desirable communities. This spacious residence is thoughtfully
Details for 1301 Lotus Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3280
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8470910
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Sunny Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Garrison Jones Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
  7. High School: Dunedin High PN
  8. Provided by: DUNEDIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This exceptional 4 Plex investment opportunity is located in the heart of Dunedin. It offers immediate income, strong location appeal, and multiple avenues for income growth. The property delivers sta
Details for 2370 Robyn Court, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2479
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8501739
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Wilshire Estates Ii
  5. Elementary School: Garrison Jones Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Dunedin High PN
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
No flood zone | 2022 roof | hurricane impact windows | new pex plumbing | updated electrical | new hvac | designer full renovation modern coastal luxury in the heart of dunedin step into this fully
Details for 2175 Santa Paula Dr, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3971
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8482043
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Acres
  5. Elementary School: Garrison Jones Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Dunedin High PN
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dunedin Spanish Acres Renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 car garage home on an oversized double corner lot. This two story home with almost 3000 square feet is perfect for a large or multigenerational f
Details for 1811 La Grande Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2846
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8484269
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Manor
  5. Elementary School: Garrison Jones Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Dunedin High PN
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to own a property in the sought after Spanish Manor subdivision, a premier Dunedin, Florida, enclave known for its mature landscaping and oversized lots. This meticulously
Details for 3149 Carlos Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2984
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8500147
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Spanish Acres
  5. Elementary School: Garrison Jones Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Dunedin High PN
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in a desirable Dunedin neighborhood with no deed restrictions. Offering the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and Florida lifestyle, this h
Details for 1150 Oakwood Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $542,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2028
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8501376
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Lofty Pine Estates
  5. Elementary School: Garrison Jones Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Dunedin High PN
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move right into the "Dunedin Life" with this impeccably maintained Located just minutes from the vibrant downtown shops, breweries, and the Pinellas Trail. Experience the perfect blend of style and co
Details for 1241 Ohio Avenue, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $514,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 149
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2024
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8456784
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Robin Woods Estates
  5. Elementary School: Garrison Jones Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
  7. High School: Dunedin High PN
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Robin Woods Estates, where location, lifestyle, and livability come together in the heart of Dunedin. This solid block, single family POOL home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car g
Details for 2161 Hillwood Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1982
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8501733
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar
  5. Elementary School: Garrison Jones Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Dunedin High PN
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely renovated from top to bottom, this stunning spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath home offers modern living in a peaceful, family friendly setting. Nestl