Searching on:
- School = Fort White Elementary School C
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 57
- Acreage: 8.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8487231
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32024
- Subdivision: Columbia
- Elementary School: Columbia City Elementary Schoo
- High School: Fort White High School CO
- Provided by: BAYSIDE REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $990,000.00
- Price sqft: $468.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2114
- Acreage: 0.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: GC538464
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: FORT WHITE
- Zipcode: 32038
- Subdivision: Three Rivers Estates
- Elementary School: Fort White Elementary School C
- Middle School: Fort White High School CO
- High School: Fort White High School CO
- Provided by: POOLE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $249.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $574,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2104
- Acreage: 10.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8480218
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: FORT WHITE
- Zipcode: 32038
- Subdivision: Tustenuggee Trace Sub
- Elementary School: Fort White Elementary School C
- High School: Fort White High School CO
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1832
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: GC540284
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: FORT WHITE
- Zipcode: 32038
- Subdivision: Parker Woods Sub
- Elementary School: Columbia City Elementary Schoo
- Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
- High School: Fort White High School CO
- Provided by: EXIT REALTY PRODUCERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2518
- Acreage: 4.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: GC537496
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: FORT WHITE
- Zipcode: 32038
- Subdivision: Redfield
- Elementary School: Fort White Elementary School C
- Middle School: Fort White High School CO
- High School: Fort White High School CO
- Provided by: FIRST CHOICE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $414,900.00
- Price sqft: $203.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2040
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: GC539684
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: FORT WHITE
- Zipcode: 32038
- Subdivision: Old Wire Ridge Sub
- Elementary School: Fort White Elementary School C
- High School: Fort White High School CO
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $372,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $382,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2513
- Acreage: 1.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: GC539291
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: FORT WHITE
- Zipcode: 32038
- Subdivision: Fort White Station Sub
- Elementary School: Fort White Elementary School C
- Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
- High School: Fort White High School CO
- Provided by: EXIT REALTY PRODUCERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $324,500.00
- Price sqft: $138.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,999
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 251
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2338
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: GC533775
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: FORT WHITE
- Zipcode: 32038
- Subdivision: Fort White Station Sub
- Elementary School: Fort White Elementary School C
- Middle School: Lake City Middle School CO
- High School: Fort White High School CO
- Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $292,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2043
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC536210
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: FORT WHITE
- Zipcode: 32038
- Subdivision: Fort White Station
- Elementary School: Fort White Elementary School C
- Middle School: Fort White High School CO
- High School: Fort White High School CO
- Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $290,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2044
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC536211
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: FORT WHITE
- Zipcode: 32038
- Subdivision: Fort White Station
- Elementary School: Fort White Elementary School C
- Middle School: Fort White High School CO
- High School: Fort White High School CO
- Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
- DMCA Notice