Searching on:
  1. School = Folsom
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9358 Harney Road, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Land
  1. Price: $2,695,000.00
  2. Acreage: 6.33 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3421387
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Folsom HB
  6. Middle School: Jennings HB
  7. High School: King HB
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great development opportunity to purchase 6 parcels totaling 6.33 acres near I 75, Temple Terrace & USF area. A new Amazon distribution facility on US Hwy 301 is located within appox. 1 mile of this p
Details for 9628 Davis Road, TAMPA, FL 33637
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2569
  10. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8465172
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Folsom HB
  6. Middle School: Greco HB
  7. High School: King HB
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
TAMPA MAIN HOUSE 4/3, GUEST HOUSE 1/1, RV GARAGE DETACHED CLIMATE CONTROLLED WITH WORKSHOP Discover space, flexibility, and modern comfort in this quiet oasis set on just under one ACRE of land
Details for 11222 Sycamore Glen Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $536,140.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3264
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477826
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen
  5. Elementary School: Folsom HB
  6. Middle School: Jennings HB
  7. High School: King HB
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pulte is selling in Evergreen! Conveniently located near I 75 and I 4, enjoy an easy commute to Downtown Tampa, Brandon, and Lakeland. This vibrant community features thoughtfully designed landscapes,
Details for 9811 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $533,520.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $531,520
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3264
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495524
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen
  5. Elementary School: Folsom HB
  6. Middle School: Jennings HB
  7. High School: King HB
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Pulte is selling in Evergreen! Conveniently located near I 75 and I 4, enjoy an easy commute to Downtown Tampa, Brandon, and Lakeland. This vibrant community features thoughtfully
Details for 8601 Tidewater Trail Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3085
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503730
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Folsom HB
  6. Middle School: Greco HB
  7. High School: King HB
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Riverside Terrace, a brand new community in the heart of Temple Terrace, Florida just minutes from the scenic Hillsborough River. With quick access to I 75 and a short drive to I
Details for 9802 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $518,760.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $531,260
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3264
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495558
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen
  5. Elementary School: Folsom HB
  6. Middle School: Jennings HB
  7. High School: King HB
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8607 Tidewater Trail Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
Single Family
  1. Price: $517,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3085
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507854
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Folsom HB
  6. Middle School: Greco HB
  7. High School: King HB
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9809 Redwood Heights Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,440.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $490,940
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2819
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495540
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen
  5. Elementary School: Folsom HB
  6. Middle School: Jennings HB
  7. High School: King HB
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8603 Tidewater Trail Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,240.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2362
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507873
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Folsom HB
  6. Middle School: Greco HB
  7. High School: King HB
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8605 Tidewater Trail Avenue, TEMPLE TERRACE, FL 33637
Single Family
  1. Price: $487,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2362
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8508115
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TEMPLE TERRACE
  3. Zipcode: 33637
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Folsom HB
  6. Middle School: Greco HB
  7. High School: King HB
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice