Searching on:
  1. School = Fairway
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1800 Sherman Circle A, Miramar, FL 33025
Townhome
  1. Price: $649,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 129
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11151479
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: University Park Parcels 4
  5. Elementary School: Fairway
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre construction opportunity in an exclusive boutique community of just eight contemporary townhomes. This spacious residence features a thoughtfully designed floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms
Details for 7550 Grandview Boulevard, Miramar, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2385
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26012760
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Park Fourth Add
  5. Elementary School: Fairway
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: Florida Grande Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the heart of Miramar featuring a spacious split floor plan and open layout filled with natural light. The home showcases modern designer fin
Details for 8528 Windsor Drive, Miramar, FL 33025
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2858
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26007303
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Knolls 1st Sec Replat
  5. Elementary School: Fairway
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home with a 2 car garage in the desirable Miramar, Florida. This single family residence offers the perfect blend of comfortable living and Florida lifestyle, hig
Details for 1800 Sherman Circle B, Miramar, FL 33025
Townhome
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 129
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11151569
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: University Park Parcels 4
  5. Elementary School: Fairway
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2372
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26012033
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Park Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Fairway
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: Miramar Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, upgraded home, broom swept and ready for move in. Tiled floors in common areas and laminate in bedrooms for comfort & style. Living space boasts open concept with fabulous natural lighting
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2243
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26025286
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Miramar Park Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Fairway
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: Clearview Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family pool home in Miramar, featuring a large living room and dining area, Nice kitchen with breakfast area, the third bedroom converted to a tv/
Details for 8451 27th Street 105, Miramar, FL 33025
Townhome
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1815
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26019136
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Murano At Hampton Pk No 4 Cond
  5. Elementary School: Fairway
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: Baypointe Realty & Management
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity located in the heart of Miramar. Beautiful corner unit four bedroom townhome featuring the primary bedroom and bathroom as well as a split en suite bedroom and bathroom. The spacious
Details for 2360 83rd Terrace U, Miramar, FL 33025
Townhome
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 68
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10556749
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Fairway
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful maintained 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom home offering comfortable living space in a desirable gated community in miramar. This home features new roof, impact windows, tile floori
Details for 2602 82nd Avenue, Miramar, FL 33025
Townhome
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1306
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26019538
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany No 2 Condo
  5. Elementary School: Fairway
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 Bedroom 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated community of Tuscany 2. This gated neighborhood offers fantastic amenities including a sparkling pool and basketball courts. Inside, you'll
Details for 8299 27th Street 101, Miramar, FL 33025
Townhome
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 181
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10535949
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany
  5. Elementary School: Fairway
  6. Middle School: New Renaissance
  7. High School: Miramar
  8. Provided by: Prosperity Investments & Realt
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bed, 2.5 bath corner townhouse in the desirable Tuscany community with lake view. Features tile floors throughout the downstairs living areas and a bright kitchen with newer appliances, gr