Searching on:
- School = English Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,390,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6298
- Acreage: 2.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6383274
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Wellington
- Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
- Middle School: South Seminole Middle
- High School: Lake Howell High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $979,000.00
- Price sqft: $334.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2931
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8499961
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Wellington
- Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
- Middle School: South Seminole Middle
- High School: Lake Howell High
- Provided by: LISTED SIMPLY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2991
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6403669
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Forest Brook 3rd Sec
- Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
- Middle School: South Seminole Middle
- High School: Lake Howell High
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2667
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: S5146896
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: English Estates
- Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
- Middle School: South Seminole Middle
- High School: Lake Howell High
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2906
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6389152
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: FERN PARK
- Zipcode: 32730
- Subdivision: Ballmer And Weiss Manor
- Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
- Middle School: South Seminole Middle
- High School: Lyman High
- Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $534,900.00
- Price sqft: $243.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $574,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2193
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6389346
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Dommerich Woods
- Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
- Middle School: South Seminole Middle
- High School: Lake Howell High
- Provided by: BOWERBIRD REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $570,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2568
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6380203
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Forest Brook 3rd Sec
- Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
- Middle School: South Seminole Middle
- High School: Lake Howell High
- Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $521,800.00
- Price sqft: $212.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2452
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6406934
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Northgate
- Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
- Middle School: South Seminole Middle
- High School: Lake Howell High
- Provided by: SYNCHRONICITY REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2503
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6401412
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Forest Brook 3rd Sec
- Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
- Middle School: South Seminole Middle
- High School: Lake Howell High
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOME TEAM REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2278
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6398979
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Casa Aloma
- Elementary School: English Estates Elementary
- Middle School: Tuskawilla Middle
- High School: Lake Howell High
- Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
- DMCA Notice