Searching on:
- School = Countryside
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $497.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
- Bldg sqft: 14066
- Acreage: 0.77 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Lake Front
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4677883
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Bonita Vista
- Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
- Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Countryside High PN
- Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $431.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,035,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 359
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5100
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8375309
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Edge Water Reserve
- Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
- Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Countryside High PN
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $412.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,899,999
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 409
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4843
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8367061
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
- Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Countryside High PN
- Provided by: MAVEN ESTATES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,890,000
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 385
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5726
- Acreage: 0.92 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8377480
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Bayfront Manor
- Elementary School: Curlew Creek Elementary PN
- Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Countryside High PN
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4633
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501145
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: De Soto Estates
- Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
- Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Countryside High PN
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5321
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8497991
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33761
- Subdivision: Clubhouse Estates Of Countrysi
- Elementary School: Curlew Creek Elementary PN
- Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Countryside High PN
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,175,000
- Last Price Change: 04/26/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4376
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8445011
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Spring Park Rev
- Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Countryside High PN
- Provided by: EXP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,090,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,125,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4751
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8479816
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33761
- Subdivision: Countryside Tr 56
- Elementary School: Curlew Creek Elementary PN
- Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Countryside High PN
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $294.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3399
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8507655
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: La Forest At Green Spgs The Gr
- Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
- Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Countryside High PN
- Provided by: YELLOWTAIL REALTY ADVISORS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4842
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8502057
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Philippe Pointe
- Elementary School: Safety Harbor Elementary PN
- Middle School: Safety Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Countryside High PN
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice