Searching on:
- School = Chapel Trail
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3589
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26020115
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Chapel Trail Replat Section Tw
- Elementary School: Chapel Trail
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3153
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11158823
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Chapel Trail Replat
- Elementary School: Chapel Trail
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Realty Hub
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10549295
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Ameritrail Sec Two
- Elementary School: Chapel Trail
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $745,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2944
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26020951
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Pasadena Estates Of Chapel Tra
- Elementary School: Chapel Trail
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2335
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26023081
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Chapel Trail Replat
- Elementary School: Chapel Trail
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $434,900.00
- Days On Market: 279
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10519377
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Malibu Bay
- Elementary School: Chapel Trail
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Century 21 Global Connections
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1460
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26021679
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Heritage City Sec 2
- Elementary School: Chapel Trail
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $230.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26018275
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Heritage City Sec 1
- Elementary School: Chapel Trail
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,000.00
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10556527
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Heritage Park 103 50 B
- Elementary School: Chapel Trail
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Komplete Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1450
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26022154
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33029
- Subdivision: Heritage City Sec 2
- Elementary School: Chapel Trail
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- DMCA Notice