Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Whisper%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $629,900.00
- Price sqft: $463.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $639,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1360
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8473665
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Whispering Waters Condo
- Building: Whispering Waters Condo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BRADLEY REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $486.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 925
- Acreage: 3.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8469782
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Whispering Waters Condo
- Building: Whispering Waters Condo
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1262
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26008102
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Whisper Walk Sec C Condo
- Building: Whisper Walk Sec C Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Realty Advisors International
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1738
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26020278
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Whisper Walk Sec E Condo
- Building: Whisper Walk Sec E Condo
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $329,500.00
- Price sqft: $299.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26027971
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Whisper Walk Sec C Condo
- Building: Whisper Walk Sec C Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Regency Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $324,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1739
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26020262
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Whisper Walk Sec E Condo
- Building: Whisper Walk Sec E Condo
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1692
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26010807
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Whisper Walk Sec E Condo
- Building: Whisper Walk Sec E Condo
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1471
- Acreage: 12.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC314401
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Whispering Woods Condo
- Building: Whispering Woods Condo
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek Elementary
- Middle School: Creekside Middle
- High School: Spruce Creek High School
- Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1471
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1220356
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
Condominium
- Price: $268,999.00
- Price sqft: $269.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11166406
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Whisper Walk Condos
- Building: Whisper Walk Condos
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice