Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Town%Hollywood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2000 Stirling Road 3-301, Hollywood, FL 33020
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,838.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1094
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26028076
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Town Hollywood
  5. Building: Town Hollywood
  6. Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Attucks
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to grand resort style living, featuring beautiful residences, a massive pool deck with 7,000 square foot pool, a magnificent two story clubhouse. Multiple bodies of water nestled throughout th
Details for 2000 Stirling Road 3-204, Hollywood, FL 33020
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,708.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1094
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26028071
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Town Hollywood
  5. Building: Town Hollywood
  6. Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Attucks
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2000 Stirling Road 10-102, Hollywood, FL 33020
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,373.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1095
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26008709
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Town Hollywood
  5. Building: Town Hollywood
  6. Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Attucks
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2000 Stirling Road 14-103, Hollywood, FL 33020
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,051.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 793
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26028042
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Town Hollywood
  5. Building: Town Hollywood
  6. Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Attucks
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2000 Stirling Road 12-108, Hollywood, FL 33020
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,441.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 706
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26008706
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33020
  4. Subdivision: Town Hollywood
  5. Building: Town Hollywood
  6. Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Attucks
  8. High School: South Broward
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice