Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Shoma
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26026190
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Shoma Townhomes At Royal Palm
- Building: Shoma Townhomes At Royal Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Sainaam Realty & Investment
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $155.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 573
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1932
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11029251
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Shoma Townhomes At Royal Palm
- Building: Shoma Townhomes At Royal Palm Beach Condo
- Provided by: Sainaam Realty & Investment
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $297,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1457
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11158118
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Pa
- Building: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Palm Condominiums
- Provided by: Zhemukhova
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1457
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11114018
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Pa
- Building: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Palm Condomi
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Ronna G Carter
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1457
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26016747
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Pa
- Building: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Palm Condomi
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1524
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26026955
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Pa
- Building: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Palm Condomi
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1815
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26027563
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Shoma Townhomes At Royal Palm
- Building: Shoma Townhomes At Royal Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26021996
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Shoma Townhomes At Royal Palm
- Building: Shoma Townhomes At Royal Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Sainaam Realty & Investment
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1524
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26025002
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Pa
- Building: Shoma Courtyards I At Royal Palm Condomi
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1457
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26021308
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Shoma
- Building: Shoma
- Elementary School: Everglades (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: 5 Star Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice