Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Presidential%Golfview%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1750 Congress Avenue 406, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $137,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025356
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: West Gate
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Real Estate 4 All LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely nicely kept condo unit with 1 bed and 1.5 baths. Freshly painted. All laminate floors, spacious bathroom and bedroom with walk in closet and neutral colors throughout. Located just across new P
Details for 1750 Congress Avenue 201, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,860.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1030
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010070
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: West Gate
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Real Estate 4 All LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely nicely kept freshly painted 2/2 condo with Balcony overlooking gardens. All tile/laminate floors, spacious bathroom and bedroom with walk in closet and neutral colors throughout. Excellent loca
Details for 1900 Congress Avenue 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025594
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Berndsen & Berndsen Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Freshly updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium in Presidential Golfview, centrally located in West Palm Beach. This light and inviting residence has been completely repainted and features a brand new k
Details for 1900 Congress Avenue 308, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,540.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 775
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26025351
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Real Estate 4 All LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,540.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010862
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: West Gate
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Real Estate 4 All LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1720 Congress Avenue 406, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010780
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
  5. Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Real Estate 4 All LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice