Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Pine%Lake%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1850
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6373210
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 03
- Building: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 03
- Elementary School: Blankner Elem
- Middle School: Blankner School (K 8)
- High School: Boone High
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11167081
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Pine Lake Condo
- Building: Pine Lake Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Premier Listings
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,999.00
- Price sqft: $239.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1460
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6389314
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 02
- Building: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 02
- Elementary School: Blankner Elem
- High School: Boone High
- Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $346,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1460
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6387882
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Lake Pineloch Village Condo No
- Building: Lake Pineloch Village Condo No 5
- Elementary School: Blankner Elem
- High School: Boone High
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2036
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: FC315316
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Pine Lake Villas Condo
- Building: Pine Lake Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Wadsworth Elementary
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor Middle
- High School: Flagler Palm Coast High
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $246.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $322,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6394387
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 02
- Building: Lake Pineloch Village Condo 02
- Elementary School: Blankner Elem
- Middle School: Blankner School (K 8)
- High School: Boone High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1850
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: FC315658
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Pine Lakes Villas Condo
- Building: Pine Lakes Villas Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 212
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 891
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11132154
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33172
- Subdivision: Pine Lake Village Condo
- Building: Pine Lake Village Condo
- Provided by: Local Real Estate Brokerage
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 285
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11112393
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Pine Lake Condo
- Building: Pine Lake Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,050.00
- Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 787
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26013814
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Pine Lake Condo
- Building: Pine Lake Condo
- Elementary School: Pines Lakes
- Middle School: Pines
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
- 1