Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%Resort%Residences
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $3,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,049.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3425
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11133854
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $948.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3425
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11166997
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $948.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3425
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26004567
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $874.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3425
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11135400
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,006.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 345
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11095629
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
- Provided by: Realty 7 LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,077,000.00
- Price sqft: $950.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 348
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11094943
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
- Provided by: Realty 7 LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $800.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11131634
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
- Provided by: Realty 7 LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $615.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 730
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: F10524228
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Ocean Resort Residences
- Building: Ocean Resort Residences
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $29,500.00
- Price sqft: $8.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3425
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26004831
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Riviera Beach
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort And Residen
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort And Residences
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $25,000.00
- Price sqft: $7.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3425
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26016684
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
- Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice