Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Northlake%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $499,989.00
- Price sqft: $461.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1084
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11159171
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Northlake Condo
- Building: Northlake Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory School at Nor
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $392.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1084
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11136718
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Northlake Condo
- Building: Northlake Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory School at Nor
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $275.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1052
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11168245
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Northlake Villas Condo
- Building: Northlake Villas Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory School at Nor
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $179,000
- Last Price Change: 05/10/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1152
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6370781
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Northlake Village Condo 8
- Building: Northlake Village Condo 8
- Elementary School: Highlands Elementary
- Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
- High School: Lake Mary High
- Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $143,500.00
- Price sqft: $143.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6406375
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32773
- Subdivision: Northlake Village Condo 4
- Building: Northlake Village Condo 4
- Elementary School: Highlands Elementary
- Middle School: Greenwood Lakes Middle
- High School: Lake Mary High
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1