Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Longwood
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1726
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26007529
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Longwood 1 Condo
- Building: Longwood 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1726
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11154521
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11154449
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Longwood Condominiums
- Building: Longwood Condominiums
- Provided by: Silverleaf Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,000.00
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10525356
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33181
- Subdivision: Longwood House Condominiu
- Building: Longwood House Condominiu
- Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $103.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2083
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11152092
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Longwood Village Phase 3a
- Building: Longwood Village Phase 3a
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Luxury Homes Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 355
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11093548
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Longwood 1 Condo
- Building: Longwood 1 Condo
- Provided by: Silverleaf Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
- 1