Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Legends%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $759,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2072
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26020273
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Legends Condo
- Building: Legends Condo
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Signature Ultimate Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $659,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2072
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26016777
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2066
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26009908
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Legends At The Gardens Condo
- Building: Legends At The Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $254.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2066
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11165469
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Legends At The Gardens Condo
- Building: Legends At The Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $9,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1912
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11153396
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $9,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1912
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26008200
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $7,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2072
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26020280
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Legends Condo
- Building: Legends Condo
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Signature Ultimate Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2066
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26019093
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Legends At The Gardens Condo
- Building: Legends At The Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2081
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26014825
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Legends At The Gardens Condo
- Building: Legends At The Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Singer Island Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1398
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26012361
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Legends At The Gardens Condo
- Building: Legends At The Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)
- DMCA Notice