Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Lauderdale%Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $95,900.00
- Days On Market: 308
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10513873
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks Condo
- Building: Lauderdale Oaks Condo
- Provided by: Premiere Homes Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $92,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 768
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11113178
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks
- Building: Lauderdale Oaks
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $89,900.00
- Price sqft: $97.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 922
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10555408
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks Condo Ii
- Building: Lauderdale Oaks Condo Ii
- Elementary School: Castle Hill
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $80,000.00
- Price sqft: $104.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 768
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26002320
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks Condo Xii
- Building: Lauderdale Oaks Condo Xii
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $78,999.00
- Price sqft: $102.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 768
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26014670
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks Condo 4
- Building: Lauderdale Oaks Condo 4
- Elementary School: Castle Hill
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $74,900.00
- Price sqft: $97.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 474
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 768
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10483494
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks
- Building: Lauderdale Oaks
- Elementary School: Castle Hill
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $50,000.00
- Price sqft: $65.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 768
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26009402
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks Condo 7
- Building: Lauderdale Oaks Condo 7
- Elementary School: Castle Hill
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $2.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 768
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11148798
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks Condo 4
- Building: Lauderdale Oaks Condo 4
- Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,450.00
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10540719
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks Condo 1
- Building: Lauderdale Oaks Condo 1
- Elementary School: Castle Hill
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 768
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26026345
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderdale Lakes
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Lauderdale Oaks Condo 7
- Building: Lauderdale Oaks Condo 7
- Elementary School: Castle Hill
- Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice