Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Gloucester%D%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 417 Gladstone Place, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $88.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1902
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8496048
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Gloucester D Condo
  5. Building: Gloucester D Condo
  6. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your forever vacation at Kings Point in sunny Sun City Center, where every day feels like a getaway. This vibrant 55+ community truly has it all: resort style pools, tennis courts, golf, a
Details for 2313 Grenoble Place, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $86.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1726
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8477375
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Gloucester G Condo
  5. Building: Gloucester G Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Serenity in Kings Point! Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the rare covered ca
Details for 2304 Glenmore Circle 327, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $154,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 264
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1304
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8419085
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Gloucester M Condo
  5. Building: Gloucester M Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly sought after Kings Point community of Sun City Center! Located on a peaceful roundabout w
Details for 330 Gloucester Boulevard, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1096
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8504241
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Gloucester B Condo
  5. Building: Gloucester B Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in the sought after Kings Point community of Sun City Center. This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offers 1,072 square feet of comfortable, low maintenance
Details for 124 Gloucester Boulevard 355j, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $133,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1096
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8451423
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Gloucester J Condo
  5. Building: Gloucester J Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. UPDATED AND MOVE IN READY! This very special, spotless one bedroom condo is a MUST SEE. Located in a pet friendly, active 55+ community, it is truly mov
Details for 431 Gloucester Boulevard 87, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 960
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8494215
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Gloucester D Condo
  5. Building: Gloucester D Condo
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Delightful 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in the Sought After Kings Point 55+ Community! Enjoy relaxed Florida living in this bright and cheerful home featuring a spacious glass enclosed Lanaiperfect for mo
Details for 2345 Glenmore Circle 0, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $91.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $121,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1304
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8454588
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Gloucester M Condo
  5. Building: Gloucester M Condo
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Living at Its Best in Kings Point! Start each day with a serene, sparkling water views in this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo located in the highly desirable, active 55+ gated
Details for 2211 Grenadier Drive 140, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $104,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $109,995
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1096
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8481348
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Gloucester B Condo
  5. Building: Gloucester B Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy, low maintenance living in the highly sought after gated golf community of Kings Point. This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath end unit condo offers comfort, privacy, and acce