Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Teeca
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1715
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11128656
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Boca Teeca Condo 10
- Building: Boca Teeca Condo 10
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11150081
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Boca Teeca Condo 8
- Building: Boca Teeca Condo 8
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11161521
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Boca Teeca Condo 6
- Building: Boca Teeca Condo 6
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,000.00
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10550424
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Boca Teeca Hoa
- Building: Boca Teeca Hoa
- Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $293.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1090
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26020166
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Boca Teeca Condo 10
- Building: Boca Teeca Condo 10
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $246.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26021703
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Boca Teeca Condo 8
- Building: Boca Teeca Condo 8
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1316
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11144998
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Boca Teeca Condo 9
- Building: Boca Teeca Condo 9
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $230.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 400
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11079350
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Boca Teeca
- Building: Boca Teeca
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1090
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11155550
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Boca Teeca Condo 10
- Building: Boca Teeca Condo 10
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1374
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11155549
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Boca Teeca Cond No 10 Decl Fil
- Building: Boca Teeca Cond No 10 Decl Filed 4 14 82
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice