Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Glades
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1128
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11159626
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Boca Glades Condo A Thru D
- Building: Boca Glades Condo A Thru D
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 400
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11079413
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Glades Of Boca Lago
- Building: Glades Of Boca Lago
- Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $228,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11128790
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $209,900.00
- Price sqft: $172.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26023430
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1248
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26008127
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Boca Glades Condo A Thru D
- Building: Boca Glades Condo A Thru D
- Elementary School: Sunrise Park
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Valuezone Realty Co
- DMCA Notice