Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Club%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4201 Ocean Boulevard 203, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $10,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1697
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11169478
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca Ii Cond
  5. Building: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Grand Floridian Estate Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming, fully furnished 2 bedroom 2 bath and very light & bright split setup apartment with a spacious living area, large kitchen, breakfast & dining area & large balcony , the bedrooms on the other
Details for 4201 Ocean Boulevard C-903, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1697
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26022486
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca Ii Cond
  5. Building: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Property One Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This impeccably reimagined two bedroom, two bath residence offers breathtaking ocean and Intracoastal views, paired with a level of finish rarely found in rental properties. Designed for the most disc
Details for 4201 Ocean Boulevard C 508, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 99
  9. Bldg sqft: 1438
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26004862
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca Ii Cond
  5. Building: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
C building is completing its renovation : beautifully renovated with forever panoramic views of ocean, marina & lushly landscaped grounds. This 2/2 features a split bedroom plan, marble floors, impac
Details for 4101 Ocean Boulevard 1008, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1438
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11169789
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca Iii Con
  5. Building: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca Iii Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Resort Style Living with Spectacular Direct Ocean Views! Welcome to Sea Ranch Club of Boca, where luxury meets convenience in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo perched on the 10th floor. This
Details for 4301 Ocean Boulevard 607, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1904
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26006258
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca I Condo
  5. Building: Sea Ranch Club Of Boca I Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This turnkey condo is in imaculate condition with marble & wood floors throughout! The large open kitchen features ss appliances, a cook top, wine refrigerator & snack bar. Mesmorizing direct ocean
Details for 2717 Ocean Boulevard 0080, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1919
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26006423
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Yacht & Racquet Club Of Boca R
  5. Building: Yacht & Racquet Club Of Boca Raton Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
TURNKEY! Stunning designer renovated townhouse in the coveted Yacht & Racquet Club of Boca Raton. Nestled in an impeccably maintained waterfront community, this exceptional residence offers access to
Details for 2697 Ocean Boulevard F-604, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1305
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11141887
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Yacht & Racquet Club Of Boca R
  5. Building: Yacht & Racquet Club Of Boca Raton Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing Residence F 604, an exceptional 2BR/2BA condominium in the prestigious Yacht & Racquet Club of Boca Raton now available for annual lease. Situated within the sought after waterfront ''F''
Details for 2687 Ocean Boulevard G-306, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1020
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26014372
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Yacht & Racquet Club Of Boca R
  5. Building: Yacht & Racquet Club Of Boca Raton Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing Residence G 306 a 2BR/2BA condominium now available for annual rental in the prestigious Yacht & Racquet Club of Boca Raton. This lovely unit boasts water views and lots of natural light t
Details for 22615 66th Avenue 415, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 10
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11160886
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Club Condo
  5. Building: Boca Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to easy, vibrant West Boca living! This bright and beautifully maintained 1 bedroom condo is open to all ages and offers a spacious, sun filled living area, oversized bedroom with walk in