Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Beacon%Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7602 Danube Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1125
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: W7883923
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods
  5. Building: Beacon Woods
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beacon woods villa golf course community, absolutely beutifully updated 2 bedroom , 2 bath, split bedroom plan, eat in kitchen, granite counters, new kitchen cabinets, stainless appliances, high
Details for 13006 Wedgewood Way D, HUDSON, FL 34667
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1304
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8481805
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Wedgewood Condo
  5. Building: Beacon Woods Wedgewood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Highland Elementary
  7. Middle School: Hudson Academy ( 4 8)
  8. High School: Fivay High PO
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Be the first to see this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom golf course condominium located in the Wedgewood community of Beacon Woods in Hudson, Florida, offering maintenance free coastal Florida living in a golf
Details for 12816 Wedgewood Way D, HUDSON, FL 34667
Condominium
  1. Price: $144,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 432
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1304
  10. Acreage: 6.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: W7873214
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Village
  5. Building: Beacon Woods Village
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beacon woods golf course condo fully furnished superb 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1,144 sf, split bedroom plan, newer a/c & appliances, eat in kitchen, formal dining room, laminate & ceramic tile floorin
Details for 12820 Wedgewood Way D, HUDSON, FL 34667
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1304
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8488811
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Village
  5. Building: Beacon Woods Village
  6. Elementary School: Gulf Highland Elementary
  7. Middle School: Hudson Academy ( 4 8)
  8. High School: Fivay High PO
  9. Provided by: LAWRENCE W SCADUTO LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
New lower price! Excellent condition 55+ second floor condo, fully furnished ready to be your next home! The location is ideal as an end unit with loads of light. All appliances including washer & dry
Details for 12903 Wedgewood Way A, HUDSON, FL 34667
Condominium
  1. Price: $127,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $144,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1144
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7882343
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Village
  5. Building: Beacon Woods Village
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beacon woods wedgewood 1st floor condo, 55+ golf course community, superb 2 bedroom, 2 bath, split bedroom plan, eat in kitchen, formal dining, open floor plan, spacious living room, inside utility,
Details for 12917 Wedgewood Way C, HUDSON, FL 34667
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $88.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1304
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: W7882765
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34667
  4. Subdivision: Beacon Woods Wedgewood Condo
  5. Building: Beacon Woods Wedgewood Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beacon woods 55+ wedgewood condo, furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath , split bedroom plan, formal dining, eat in kitchen, inside utility, spacious living room 12x26, vinyl enclosed lanai, new refrigerat