Searching on:
  1. City = Surfside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9324 Abbott Avenue, Surfside, FL 33154
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1064
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: F10385321
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Surfside
  3. Zipcode: 33154
  4. Subdivision: Altos Del Mar 05
  5. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
House Renovated & in Dead end street! Six police stations within minutes! Short walks to beach, supermarket, restaurants, houses of worship, schule, parks, tennis courts, town recreation facilities, b
Details for 9455 Collins Avenue 305, Surfside, FL 33154
Condominium
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $546.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 184
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1510
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11139521
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Surfside
  3. Zipcode: 33154
  4. Subdivision: The Waves Condo
  5. Building: The Waves Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K 8
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Calling all investors and renovators this oversized 2 bed, 3 full bath condo in The Waves is a blank canvas with huge potential. At 1,510 sq ft, this original condition unit is ready for a full remod
Details for 9201 Collins Avenue 821, SURFSIDE, FL 33154
Condominium
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $793.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1002
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6394809
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: SURFSIDE
  3. Zipcode: 33154
  4. Subdivision: The Waverly At Surfside Bch Co
  5. Building: The Waverly At Surfside Bch Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
OCEAN FRONT!! Exclusive BOUTIQUE BLDG NW corner unit with 2 beds, 2 baths. Ocean and Sunset views galore. Open Kitchen, Large Master Bath and Walk in Closet. Great Building Amenities: 1 Heated Pool wi
Details for 8877 Collins Avenue 506, SURFSIDE, FL 33154
Condominium
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $429.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8478824
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: SURFSIDE
  3. Zipcode: 33154
  4. Subdivision: Champlain Towers North Condo
  5. Building: Champlain Towers North Condo
  6. Provided by: ELIMAR REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
BEST PRICED in the building! Spacious 1 bed 2 full baths. Steps from the beach. Tile floor throughout, washer and dryer inside unit. Plenty of light and a lot of storage. No pets allowed unless Emotio
Details for 9001 Collins Avenue S-701, Surfside, FL 33154
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $25.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6175
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26025131
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Surfside
  3. Zipcode: 33154
  4. Subdivision: Surf Club Condo
  5. Building: Surf Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K 8
  7. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  8. High School: Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare flow through combination residence in the coveted South Tower at the iconic Four Seasons Hotel at The Surf Club. Spanning 6,175 SF, this exceptional condo features 4 bedrooms, 5.5 bathrooms, sepa
Details for 9595 Collins Avenue N2e, Surfside, FL 33154
Condominium
  1. Price: $10,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2220
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10544249
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Surfside
  3. Zipcode: 33154
  4. Subdivision: Solimar Condominium
  5. Building: Solimar Condominium
  6. Provided by: M18 Property Group
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
UNIQUE HIGH END DESIGNER UNIT IN SOLIMAR. Oceanfront Building. This unit has it all! 3 Bedrooms 2.5 Baths Completely Renovated. Kitchen with Subzero fridge, Nest A/C control, LED lighting, wallpaper,
Details for 8934 Emerson Avenue, Surfside, FL 33154
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1775
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26018083
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Surfside
  3. Zipcode: 33154
  4. Subdivision: Second Amd Plat Of Normandy Bc
  5. Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K 8
  6. High School: Miami Beach
  7. Provided by: Serhant
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private retreat in Surfside. This newly renovated home offers an open concept living room with tons of natural light, luxury Bosch appliances, a converted garage that can be an in law
Details for 9232 Harding Avenue, Surfside, FL 33154
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,800.00
  2. Days On Market: 97
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: F10550178
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Surfside
  3. Zipcode: 33154
  4. Subdivision: Altos Del Mar No 5
  5. Provided by: Miller Realty South LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated residence in the heart of Surfside, just one block from the beach. This beautifully updated property features a total of 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms in the main house, plus a separ
Details for 9595 Collins Avenue N-8f, Surfside, FL 33154
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 5000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10549641
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Surfside
  3. Zipcode: 33154
  4. Subdivision: Solimar Condominium
  5. Building: Solimar Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K 8
  7. Middle School: North Miami
  8. High School: Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxurious Residence on the Ocean Side, spacious living dining area, eat in kitchen. The den includes a bed and closet, comfortably functions as a second bedroom and mini office ideal for guests. New i
Listing Details for 9595 Collins Avenue N3-f, Surfside, FL 33154
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1260
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26027246
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Surfside
  3. Zipcode: 33154
  4. Subdivision: Solimar Condo
  5. Building: Solimar Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ruth K. Broad Bay Harbor K 8
  7. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  8. High School: Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury furnished 2 bedroom residence located on the convenient 3rd floor at prestigious Solimar Condominium on Collins Avenue. This elegant unit offers spacious living areas, floor to ceiling windows,