765 Puccini Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5149392 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 765 Puccini Ave S
  • Viewed: 10
  • Price: $319,900
  • Price sqft: $173
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 1848
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 7
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.5494 / -81.5761
  • County: LEE
  • City: LEHIGH ACRES
  • Zipcode: 33974
  • Subdivision: Southeast Lehigh
  • Provided by: DIRECT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  • Contact: Ana Saya
  • 305-418-9500
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Brand New Construction in Lehigh Acres! Beautiful newly built home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. This modern property offers porcelain tile flooring throughout, impact windows and doors, high ceilings, stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and a spacious open concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a dedicated laundry room, epoxy garage floor, and a covered lanai overlooking the canal for added privacy and relaxation. Great opportunity for homeowners or investors in a fast growing area of Lehigh Acres. The adjacent lot may also be available for purchase separately and can be negotiated independently from the home sale.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Other
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Other
  • Living Area: 1361.00
  • Roof: Other
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Other
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Microwave, Other, Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Legal Description: LEHIGH ACRES UNIT 2
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33974 - Lehigh Acres
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 244527L102017.0560
  • Views: 10
  • Zoning Code: SOUTHEAST
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 409 Western Avenue S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$359,000.00 ($177.64 / sqft )

409 Western Avenue S Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

SPECTACULAR OPPORITUNITY!!! Welcome to Lehigh Acres, a beautiful and rapidly growing community in sunny Florida! Today, we're excited to present an incredible opportunity for you to own a stunning pre

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2021 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC534498
  2. Provided by ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Jorgelina Bembhy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 219 Ogden Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$329,000.00 ($144.62 / sqft )

219 Ogden Ave S New Construction More Like This

This beautiful 4beds/3baths single family home is located in a peaceful neighborhood in Lehigh Acres. Offering the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. It does not have an HOA.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2275 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226016676
  2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
  3. Contact Eliana Borda
  4. 239-776-5194
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 918 Hooper Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$380,000.00 ($194.27 / sqft )

918 Hooper Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Beautiful property in Lehigh Acres, move in ready and located just minutes from Route 82one of the city's main thoroughfares. The home features 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a spacious screened in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1956 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026018868
  2. Provided by Goldpen Realty Group
  3. Contact Adilen Sabatier
  4. (305) 228-4007
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 241 Novia Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$325,000.00 ($135.42 / sqft )

241 Novia Ave S New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Completion May 2026. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Spacious 4Bedroom 3Bathroom h

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226013761
  2. Provided by Premiere Plus Realty Company
  3. Contact Aileen Betances
  4. (239) 732-7837
  5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1122 Edelweiss Street E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$364,900.00 ($166.77 / sqft )

1122 Edelweiss Street E Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. NEW CONSTRUCTION RENTAL!!! PRIME LOCATION!! approximately 10 minutes' drive to the main shopping centers, restaurants and reta

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2188 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524162
  2. Provided by MATO REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Becky Mato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 114 Preston Street, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$340,000.00 ($181.43 / sqft )

114 Preston Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Experience modern living at its finest in this brand new home featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. The open concept kitchen shines with premium finishes and a stylish design, perfect fo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1874 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392899
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Melissa Rincon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 154 Shadowview Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$369,900.00 ($127.38 / sqft )

154 Shadowview Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

This is the one you've been waiting for! Discover this impressive 5 bedroom + den, 2.5 bath lakefront home in the exclusive gated community of Shadow Lakes where space, comfort, and stunning views co

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2904 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026004211
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties
  3. Contact Luis Gonzalez
  4. (239) 369-6161
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 933 Oxford Ave S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$365,000.00 ($189.91 / sqft )

933 Oxford Ave S More Like This

This beautiful single family home is located in a peaceful and established neighborhood in Lehigh Acres. Offering the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, as it is close to State Road 82

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1922 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225084332
  2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
  3. Contact Eliana Borda
  4. 239-776-5194
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 326 Nathan Ave, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$295,000.00 ($145.97 / sqft )

326 Nathan Ave Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Ready to Move In! Look no more... Don't miss out on this beautiful 3 bedroom, two and a half bath new construction single family residence in the fast growing area of Lehigh Acres in Florida. The home

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2021 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225048390
  2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
  3. Contact Suset Lopez
  4. (239) 693-7263
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 719 Little Rock St E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
$370,000.00 ($190.33 / sqft )

719 Little Rock St E Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful, well maintained new construction offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car garage with a bright open concept layout. This home features modern finishes throughout and a spacious kitchen i

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1944 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026002307
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. Contact Kenyasha McDaniel Knight
  4. (305) 809-8085
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice