3347 Bellezza Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5149375 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3347 Bellezza Court
  • Viewed: 4
  • Price: $299,000
  • Price sqft: $114
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Bldg sqft: 2614
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 2
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.1967 / -81.4356
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Bella Parc Twnhms
  • Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  • Contact: Jodi Lambiase
  • 407-566-1800
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Turnkey townhome living in one of Kissimmees most sought after communities. This move in ready 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom corner lot home in Bella Parc offers the low maintenance lifestyle buyers are looking for, with stylish finishes, an open concept layout, and 2,019 square feet of room to truly live. The light filled main floor is built for entertaining, anchored by an updated kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances and clean contemporary finishes throughout. Upstairs, the thoughtful floor plan delivers four spacious bedrooms, a primary suite with a generous wardrobe closet, and a convenient second floor laundry room. The premium corner lot position brings in extra natural light and breathing room you simply do not find in most townhome communities. Everything you need is right at your doorstep. Valencia College is minutes away, with top rated schools, shopping, major medical facilities, and Central Floridas best attractions all easily accessible from this prime Kissimmee location. The low $270/month HOA covers exterior maintenance, cable TV, and high speed internet, making this a true lock and leave lifestyle, whether you are settling in as a primary residence or adding a strong rental asset to your portfolio in one of Central Floridas highest growth corridors. Up to 1% lender contribution toward buyer closing costs may be available for accepted offers with loans originated through the Sellers Preferred Lender by May 30, 2026. Buyer must qualify. Terms and conditions apply. Schedule your private showing today. Homes like this move fast.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Lighting, Other, Private Mailbox, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 2019.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: None
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Internet, Maintenance Structure, Other
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 270.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Real Management - Anilys Pesquera
  • Association Phone: 8664732573
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: BELLA PARC TOWNHOMES PB 27 PGS 27-29 LOT 89
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 29-26-29-3346-0001-0890
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1134 Beach Circle, Kissimmee, FL 34746
$305,000.00 ($156.57 / sqft )

1134 Beach Circle More Like This

Turnkey opportunity in the resort style community of Fiesta Key. Currently operating as a short term rental, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath end unit townhome offers immediate income potential while also pro

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1948 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852720
  2. Provided by Compass Homes and Land LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2652 Corvette Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$269,900.00 ($185.12 / sqft )

2652 Corvette Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Price reduction! Very well priced, well located unit. Stunning 2 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome in the very popular gated community of Regal Oaks. Minutes from Walt Disney Resort, restaurants and shoppi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1458 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6324433
  2. Provided by IDILIQ ESTATES USA LLC
  3. Contact Christine Butler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2377 Caravelle Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$269,900.00 ($189.54 / sqft )

2377 Caravelle Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Situated in the Gated Coral Cay Resort Community, offering the added bonus of being able to be used as a Short Term Rental or a Primary Residence, this Townhome is ready for it's new Owners to enjoy!

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1424 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366725
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE
  3. Contact Lenny Migliaccio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2717 Camaro Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$269,900.00 ($187.43 / sqft )

2717 Camaro Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Investor opportunity! Fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bath vacation home with short term rental approved. Turnkey property located in a resort style community featuring pool, fitness center, and leisure

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369474
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact JIRO Filho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2836 Club Cortile Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$270,000.00 ($138.46 / sqft )

2836 Club Cortile Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

one or more pictures have virtual stage... SELLER IS OFFERING $5,000 TOWARDS BUYER'S CLOSING COST...This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse in the desirable gated community of Club Cortile offe

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1950 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5132809
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Santacruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1090 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$270,000.00 ($209.14 / sqft )

1090 Park Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Attention investors and first time homebuyers! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is located in a community that allows Airbnb and short term rentals, making it a great investment opportunity. En

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1291 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137773
  2. Provided by HARVEST REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
  3. Contact Rachel Leonardo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4559 Corsa Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$270,000.00 ($203.77 / sqft )

4559 Corsa Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom vacation townhome located in the gated community of BellaVida Resort, just 7 miles from the Disney theme parks. This home features an open concept living area, fully equipped kitch

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148154
  2. Provided by MELENTREE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Gustavo Betancourt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1209 Beach Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$270,000.00 ($161.39 / sqft )

1209 Beach Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Big opportunity $20k reduction!! Vacation home!! Short and long rentals price to sell!! Where resort living meets smart investment gated community resort type full amenities!! Great condition! Se

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1673 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379579
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Maria Castro Aversano, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1289 Beach Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$270,000.00 ($161.39 / sqft )

1289 Beach Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the heart of Kissimmee. Built in 2005, this spacious residence offers approximately 1,468 square feet of living space des

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1673 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380347
  2. Provided by SANAA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Moncif Hettab Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2834 Club Cortile Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$270,000.00 ($138.46 / sqft )

2834 Club Cortile Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Large townhouse 4 bedrooms 3 full bathrooms with one bedroom and bathroom located on first floor, backed to wooden area for privacy and view. Close to shopping, major roads and entertainment. Great fo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1950 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948776
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact John Sheynkman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice