2023 Alluring Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5148427 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2023 Alluring Lane
  • Viewed: 36
  • Price: $2,600
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 4710
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 21
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2468 / -81.6542
  • County: POLK
  • City: DAVENPORT
  • Zipcode: 33896
  • Subdivision: Belle Haven Ph 2
  • Provided by: NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  • Contact: Katherine Torres
  • 818-268-9917
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful House for Rent! Located in a prime area, this property is just minutes away from schools, major roads, and shopping centers, offering the perfect combination of convenience and comfort. 4 Spacious Bedrooms: Plenty of room for family, guests, or a home office. 3 Full Bathrooms: Designed for comfort and privacy. One Bedroom on the Ground Floor: Ideal for those who prefer easy access or a guest room. No Carpet: Enjoy clean, low maintenance flooring throughout. Large Living Areas: Open concept spaces, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Don't miss out on this opportunity! Contact us now for more details or to schedule a tour.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2217.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Deposit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Belle Haven HOA
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Accessibility Features
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33896 - Davenport / Champions Gate
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 27-26-06-701220-003260
  • Views: 36
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1546 Discovery Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,350.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

1546 Discovery Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome Home to the Enclaves at Festival! FULLY FURNISHED. EXCELENT LOCATION. THE ENCLAVES AT FESTIVAL. MAKE THIS YOUR HOME. Discover this stylish and fully furnished townhouse in the highly sought a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5133075
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Rickler Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 203 Bogey Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,350.00 ($0.60 / sqft )

203 Bogey Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Be the first to enjoy a brand new construction located in Champions Pointe, a beautiful master planned community in the city of Champions Gate. This exquisite 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome is near

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3920 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147673
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Hansa Patel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 868 Longboat Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,350.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

868 Longboat Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful and well maintained single family home built in 2022, offering modern living in a quiet and desirable community. This spacious residence features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms w

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1906 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359493
  2. Provided by RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 353 Bogey Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,350.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

353 Bogey Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Ask about our monthly specials, including FIRST MONTH RENT FREE. Discover the true meaning of luxury and convenience living at Champions Gate Community! Step into your dream townhouse with 3 beds and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1978 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403629
  2. Provided by TABORA INTERNATIONAL REALTY LL
  3. Contact Rita Tabora Barrera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 329 Windsor Pi, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,399.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

329 Windsor Pi Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful fully furnished 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath pool home located in the gated community of Abbey at West Haven near Champions Gate. This spacious home features an open floor plan, high ceilings, cerami

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2277 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406444
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact shuoyan Liu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 955 Conch Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,400.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

955 Conch Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Cozy and tastefully furnished corner lot townhome located near Champions Gate shopping and restaurants, its a spacious 3 bedroom 2/ 1/2 bathroom townhome with tile throughout first floor, one car gara

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1653 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139786
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
  3. Contact Laura Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 376 Tanglewood Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,400.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

376 Tanglewood Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful 4 bed 2 bath home in the Tanglewood Preserve community in Davenport. Home Feature conveys Split Floor Plan with Formal Living/Dining; Large Kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite c

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1851 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148138
  2. Provided by PROFILES INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Mohammed Hossain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 495 Overpool Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,400.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

495 Overpool Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Se habla espaol, Call us for our monthly specials, Llmanos para nuestros especiales del mes! This Open floorplan4 bedroom 2 Bath home is a perfect home for your family with all the necessities. Such a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2302 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390220
  2. Provided by TABORA INTERNATIONAL REALTY LL
  3. Contact Rita Tabora Barrera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1270 Royal St George Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,400.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

1270 Royal St George Boulevard More Like This

For rent in a gated community, this property offers a desirable setting with scenic views of both the golf course and canal. The home features a functional layout with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, co

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1741 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404216
  2. Provided by THE VALENZUELA REAL ESTATE GRO
  3. Contact Yolenis Bottaro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8861 Cabot Cliffs Drive 104, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,450.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

8861 Cabot Cliffs Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Champions Gate Condo for Long Term Lease! This beautiful second floor 3 bedroom 2 bathroom + Game room at the garage. Fully decorated to amaze your family and guests. The kitchen offers quartz counter

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1788 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148457
  2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice