4561 Yellowgold Road E 102, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5148350 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4561 Yellowgold Road E 102
  • Viewed: 29
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 1470
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Days On Market: 20
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.325 / -81.466
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Villas At Seven Dwarfs Lane Co
  • Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary
  • Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
  • High School: Osceola High School
  • Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  • Contact: Gina Romero
  • 877-366-2213
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse located in the desirable Villas at Seven Dwarfs in Kissimmee. This well maintained property is in excellent condition and offers a spacious and functional layout, ideal for comfortable long term living. The home features a fully equipped kitchen, generous living and dining areas, and tastefully furnished bedrooms, making it truly move in ready. Enjoy a private patio space and the convenience of a turnkey property. The community offers great amenities including a resort style pool, fitness center, playground, and gated access, all in a prime location close to shopping, dining, major highways, and Orlando attractions. Perfect opportunity for tenants seeking comfort, convenience, and a well kept home in a highly desirable area.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Laminate
  • Living Area: 1470.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
School Information
  • High School: Osceola High School
  • Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
  • School Elementary: Sunrise Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Open
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric, None
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Gated, Park, Playground, Pool, Security
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Nichola Batty
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 12-25-28-5449-0022-1020
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Unit Number: 102
  • Views: 29
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Internet, Pest Control, Security
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2205 Granger Ave, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,240.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

2205 Granger Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

This well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable layout with a natural flow between living spaces. Surrounded by mature greenery, it provides a sense of privacy while still feeling open and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2878 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026003015
  2. Provided by Hook & Ladder Realty of Central Florida LLC
  3. Contact Virginia Wright
  4. (352) 207-7412
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2753 Poinciana Boulevard 37, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

2753 Poinciana Boulevard 37 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 2753 North Poinciana Boulevard, Unit 37 a well maintained first floor condo offering comfort, convenience, and centrally located near main attractions. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath resi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1287 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723580
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Melissa Lebron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2319 Prime Circle B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

2319 Prime Circle B Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful apartment located in the heart of kissimme the location is great walmart, publix are only 5 minutes, the apartament is super spacious, all the spaces are super comfortable, the kitchen has a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1251 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5114732
  2. Provided by QUALITY REALTY USA
  3. Contact Liliana Silva Hurtado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2880 Club Cortile Circle B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

2880 Club Cortile Circle B Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, apartment featuring a fully renovated kitchen and brand new flooring throughout. The kitchen offers modern countertops, and updated appliances, creating a br

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1202 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149199
  2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Jennifer Recio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4529 Alberto Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

4529 Alberto Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Townhouse fully furnished with pool for rent. Great place to live with comfort and all amenities of a vacation Community. Situated inside the gated beautiful Resort of Bellavida with Clubhou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373239
  2. Provided by MY ESTATE CONNECTION CORP
  3. Contact Armando Cola Soares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1209 Beach Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

1209 Beach Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

LUXURY INVESTMENT TOWNHOUSE | SHORT TERM RENTAL APPROVED Fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the sought after Fiesta Key gated, resort style community. Short term and long term r

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1673 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379805
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Maria Castro Aversano, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1017 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

1017 Park Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the charm and convenience of this inviting home located in Kissimmee Fl, a beautifully located home in a gated community with amenities designed for comfort and convenience. This property fea

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1291 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393081
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jonah Mas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2950 Marshfield Preserve Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

2950 Marshfield Preserve Way More Like This

Create beautiful memories in this spectacular home with a captivating water view! Located in a sought after community, this well maintained home is within a short distance to major roads, shopping and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1997 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406885
  2. Provided by VISTA REALTY INVESTMENT
  3. Contact Vicky Lu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2717 Poinciana Boulevard 169, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,950.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

2717 Poinciana Boulevard 169 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Welcome to Villas at Somerset a highly versatile resort style community offering short term rental zoning, long term leasing opportunities, and the perfect option for full time Florida living, all ju

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1287 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406561
  2. Provided by LOVEJOY PROFESSIONAL REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Paul Chisholm
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1160 Beach Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,975.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

1160 Beach Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a very lovely, spacious and beautiful 3 bedroom/2.5 bath townhome located in the Fiesta Key Gated Community offering resort like living with many amenities including tennis courts, fitness cen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392680
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY SERVICES
  3. Contact Arlene Cowan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice