3705 54th Drive W 103, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: A4693464 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3705 54th Drive W 103
  • Viewed: 1
  • Price: $4,700
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2000
  • Bldg sqft: 1650
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 1
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.4441 / -82.5993
  • County: MANATEE
  • City: BRADENTON
  • Zipcode: 34210
  • Subdivision: Bollettieri Resort Villas V
  • Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  • Contact: Liz Andricks
  • 941-752-2683
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Available June 2026! First floor corner unit condominium, allowing natural light from the northwest to enter, this three bedroom, three bathroom residence at Bollettieri Villas offers convenience and comfort for your upcoming stay. Turnkey accommodation, furnished with king sized poster style bed in the primary bedroom suite, queen bed in the guest bedroom, and two twin beds in the third guest bedroom with attached bathroom. Tiled in the kitchen and living areas, wood flooring in the bedrooms. Home office and student work center adjacent to the living room with views of the community pond behind. Includes one covered carport parking, one additional assigned parking space. Rate includes electric, water, sewer, garbage, pest control, WiFi internet [400 MBPS] and basic cable. Located within a short distance to community pool and spa, fitness room and IMG facilities. Listed rate is for 6+ months durations. Villa owners reserve the right to increase the rent for shorter term leases, plus applicable short term taxes and fees.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1650.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 1.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Cable TV, Fitness Center, Gated, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: BRV HOA - Colleen Fletcher, Dellcor
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34210 - Bradenton
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 6145434159
  • Unit Number: 103
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Internet, Pest Control, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3510 54th Drive W 103, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$5,500.00 ($3.06 / sqft )

3510 54th Drive W 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE MID JUNE 2026! Comfortably furnished and turnkey 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom. Corner unit first floor location with spacious interior floor plan over 1,800 interior square feet space, offering

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1795 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688137
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Liz Andricks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3510 54th Drive W 101, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$5,000.00 ($2.79 / sqft )

3510 54th Drive W 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available June 1, 2026. Ground floor residence, offering three bedrooms, three bathrooms fully furnished and turnkey inside of Bollettieri Resort Villas which is DIRECTLY adjacent the east entrance to

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1795 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688133
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Liz Andricks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3401 54th Drive W 201, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$4,500.00 ($3.07 / sqft )

3401 54th Drive W 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE May 15, 2026! Corner unit, lots of natural light. This is a must see villa with high end finishes throughout. The kitchen, dining and living area are open to each other and well appointed.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677580
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Liz Andricks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3702 54th Drive W 204, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$4,900.00 ($3.41 / sqft )

3702 54th Drive W 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available August 2026, Nine Months Rental Minimum as of August 2026. Located in Bollettieri Resort Villas which is DIRECTLY ADJACENT TO IMG ACADEMY! Second floor, corner unit, 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom co

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1439 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691093
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Liz Andricks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4765 Independence Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$4,300.00 ($2.90 / sqft )

4765 Independence Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Wake up every morning to sweeping direct Bayfront views in this welcoming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in a lively 55+ community. Perched on the second floor of a two story building with both stairs and an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1485 sqft
  4. Approx. 18.59 acres
  1. MLSID: A4666159
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Cathy Pulver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5425 46th Court W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$5,400.00 ($2.65 / sqft )

5425 46th Court W Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Available June 1, 2026! Perfectly situated near the community clubhouse and pool, this furnished and turnkey villa located in the gated Academy Park Villas offers a cozy accommodation near the world r

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2039 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675316
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Liz Andricks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4375 Mirabella Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$4,999.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

4375 Mirabella Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Private Pool Single Family Home Next to IMG Academy: Fully furnished, PET FRIENDLY, maintenance free, charming, filled with natural light, two bedroom, two bathroom plus den and a two car garage. At

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2896 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679559
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Liz Andricks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5433 46th Court W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$5,400.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

5433 46th Court W Virtual Tour More Like This

Available Now! Perfectly situated near the community clubhouse and pool, this furnished and turnkey villa located in the gated Academy Park Villas offers a cozy accommodation near the world renowned

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678676
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Liz Andricks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4216 Plumosa Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$4,450.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

4216 Plumosa Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

San Remo Waterfront Pool Home....Waterfront Pool Home with Deep Water Canal Access | Slip Included | Minutes to Palma Sola Bay Welcome to your own waterfront retreat in West Bradentonperfectly positi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2650 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680581
  2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Jane Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3705 54th Drive W 201, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$5,500.00 ($3.28 / sqft )

3705 54th Drive W 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available June 2026 July 2027 with one month minimum. 9 month minimum beginning August 2026. Second floor residence, located on the corner of the building allowing a more private staircase entrance

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1678 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686715
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Liz Andricks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice