3706 54th Drive W 204, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: A4647253 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3706 54th Drive W 204
  • Viewed: 214
  • Price: $4,000
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1999
  • Bldg sqft: 1439
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 406
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.4436 / -82.5992
  • County: MANATEE
  • City: BRADENTON
  • Zipcode: 34210
  • Subdivision: Bollettieri Resort Villas Vii
  • Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  • Contact: Liz Andricks
  • 941-752-2683
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Available April 10, 2026! Three bedroom, three bathroom corner unit on the top floor with great natural light and overlooking the world famous tennis courts at IMG Academy. Furnished and turnkey with a King bed in the primary bedroom suite, queen bed in guest bedroom suite and two twin beds in the third bedroom. Cozy leather sectional sofa in the open living room, plantation shutter window treatments throughout, closets with built in drawers and shelves as well as vaulted ceilings to help create a nice open aesthetic. Smart TVs in all bedrooms and living room. Provides one covered carport and one additional assigned parking space. Rate includes electric, water, sewer, garbage, pest control, Wi Fi internet [400 mbps] and basic cable. Located within a short distance to community pool and spa, fitness room and IMG facilities.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1439.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 1.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Cable TV, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Gated, Pool, Spa/Hot Tub
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: BRVCOA - Colleen Fletcher
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Ceiling Fans(s), Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34210 - Bradenton
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 6145435909
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Unit Number: 204
  • Views: 214
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Internet, Laundry, Pest Control, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3702 54th Drive W 203, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$3,600.00 ($2.96 / sqft )

3702 54th Drive W 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available July 15, 2026. One Month Minimum during summer months. Furnished and turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom top floor villa located within the tropical oasis of a community, Bollettieri Villas per

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1215 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689865
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Liz Andricks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3441 51st Avenue Circle W 213, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$3,900.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

3441 51st Avenue Circle W 213 Virtual Tour More Like This

HAS BEEN LEASED FEB MAY, 2026. Welcome to this beautifully updated single villa offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features wood and ti

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4661237
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Cathy Pulver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3401 54th Drive W 201, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$4,500.00 ($3.07 / sqft )

3401 54th Drive W 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE May 15, 2026! Corner unit, lots of natural light. This is a must see villa with high end finishes throughout. The kitchen, dining and living area are open to each other and well appointed.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677580
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Liz Andricks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4765 Independence Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$4,300.00 ($2.90 / sqft )

4765 Independence Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Wake up every morning to sweeping direct Bayfront views in this welcoming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in a lively 55+ community. Perched on the second floor of a two story building with both stairs and an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1485 sqft
  4. Approx. 18.59 acres
  1. MLSID: A4666159
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Cathy Pulver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4216 Plumosa Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$4,450.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

4216 Plumosa Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

San Remo Waterfront Pool Home....Waterfront Pool Home with Deep Water Canal Access | Slip Included | Minutes to Palma Sola Bay Welcome to your own waterfront retreat in West Bradentonperfectly positi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2650 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680581
  2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Jane Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3701 54th Drive W 102, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$4,200.00 ($3.46 / sqft )

3701 54th Drive W 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Located inside of Bollettieri Resort Villas directly beside the east entrance to IMG Academy. Available August 2026. 9+ month lease preferred beginning August 2026. This beautifully furnished and tu

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1215 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687258
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Liz Andricks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3605 54th Drive W 203, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$4,000.00 ($3.58 / sqft )

3605 54th Drive W 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE June 15, 2026! Located DIRECTLY ADJACENT TO IMG ACADEMY! This 2nd floor villa features sunset lake views and a delightful dining area sunroom with tile flooring, sliding doors/screens, Frenc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1117 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689830
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Liz Andricks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3604 54th Drive W 104, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$3,900.00 ($3.50 / sqft )

3604 54th Drive W 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available beginning June 2025 nine month rental preferred. Unique end unit, first floor two bedroom, two bathroom villa with screened patio lanai adjacent to the living room. Furnished and turnkey

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1114 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688012
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Liz Andricks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3604 54th Drive W 203, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$3,750.00 ($3.09 / sqft )

3604 54th Drive W 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking for that cozy home away from home this upcoming year? Located on the second floor and conveniently in the center of the community, Building K Unit 203 is the place to be. Furnished and turnkey

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1212 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688071
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Liz Andricks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3706 54th Drive W 201, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$4,725.00 ($3.28 / sqft )

3706 54th Drive W 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available August 2026!! Located in Bollettieri Resort Villas, this furnished and turnkey 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom provides the space and comfortable setting you are looking for. P201 is on the second flo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1439 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688432
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Liz Andricks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice