11513 11th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8506755 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 11513 11th Avenue E
  • Viewed: 7
  • Price: $3,000
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Bldg sqft: 3460
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 4
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.4889 / -82.4264
  • County: MANATEE
  • City: BRADENTON
  • Zipcode: 34212
  • Subdivision: Osprey Landing
  • Provided by: HOME TOWN REALTY, INC.
  • Contact: Sang Nguyen
  • 813-416-6342
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 Bedroom 3 Baths with a Bonus room home located in the highly desirable area of Bradenton! This spacious property offers the perfect combination of comfort, style, and convenience. Featuring an open concept layout with abundant natural light, this home includes generously sized bedrooms, a modern kitchen with ample cabinet space, and inviting living areas perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy a private backyard ideal for outdoor gatherings, along with a peaceful neighborhood setting just minutes from shopping, dining, top rated schools, parks, and easy access to major highways. Whether you're commuting to Sarasota, Lakewood Ranch, or local Gulf Coast beaches, this location provides exceptional convenience. Dont miss the opportunity to make this wonderful property your next home schedule your showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2506.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 3.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Nicole Banks - Sunstate Managaement
  • Association Phone: 941-870-4920
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34212 - Bradenton
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 564732659
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7803 Grand Estuary Trail 307, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$3,500.00 ($2.78 / sqft )

7803 Grand Estuary Trail 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

Breathtaking golf and lake views await you in this premium "Brookside" floorplan condo, located in the sought after River Strand community. Perched on the 3rd floor, this home has unmatched panoramic

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4654271
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact SandraVoss LaFlamme
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8312 Grand Estuary Trail 104, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$3,200.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

8312 Grand Estuary Trail 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a rarely available 3 bedroom/2 bath ground floor end unit coach home with a 2 car garage!! Available months for 2026: june, july, august, september, october, november, december. Available mont

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2376 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687087
  2. Provided by NETWORK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Shawn Peacher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6760 Willowshire Way, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$3,500.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

6760 Willowshire Way Virtual Tour More Like This

**Luxurious Long Term or Seasonal Rental Opportunity in the NEWLY RENOVATED River Strand Golf and Country Club** Indulge in the unparalleled resort style living of River Strand with our exquisite 3

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1879 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688557
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Terra Riggio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 135 River Enclave Court, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$2,999.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

135 River Enclave Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Has been reserved for jan march 2027. Available attention!!!! Priced to rent jun aug. 2026 $2,999, dec. Feb 2027. Dec. $4500. 00, jan $6,500, feb. $6,500, and mar. $6500, per month plus taxes and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4661072
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Jill Perfetto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6614 Grand Estuary Trail 101, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$3,200.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

6614 Grand Estuary Trail 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available may 1st, 2026 for 6 7 months. This beautifully decorated fully furnished turnkey 3 bedroom 2 bathroom coach home with utilities included and an attached 2 car garage. This home is located wi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2376 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679358
  2. Provided by THE STEFFEL REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Denise Steffel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9411 Discovery Terrace 102b, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$2,900.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

9411 Discovery Terrace 102b More Like This

Downstairs Condo sitting on the 8th green and Manatee River at Waterlefe Golf & River Club now available seasonally OR Long Term rental! Included in the fees are Electric, Gas and Water...Living on

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680564
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Steve Slocum
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7607 Grand Estuary Trail 302, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$3,400.00 ($2.70 / sqft )

7607 Grand Estuary Trail 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Snowbirds, Executive Relocation, or an Upscale Seasonal Retreat. Monthly or long term Rental. Panoramic Views 2 Golf Memberships negotiable for renters, please call for details. Turnkey / Furnished

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.07 acres
  1. MLSID: A4682822
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Diane Consuegra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 520 158th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$3,200.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

520 158th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Coddington, one of Bradenton's newest and nicest communities! Located east of I 75, this amazing newer construction home with modern curb appeal has it all! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2787 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693006
  2. Provided by UKEEPCOMMISSION REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tracey Punzone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10716 Klee Avenue, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$2,700.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

10716 Klee Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy serene golf course views from this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath attached villa with a spacious 2 car garage. Designed for comfortable Florida living, this light filled home feat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2130 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4693052
  2. Provided by IMPERIAL PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Olga Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 424 Winding Brook Lane 104, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$3,495.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

424 Winding Brook Lane 104 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

River Strand Golf and Country Club Coach Home! Absolutely beautiful coach home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage and an amazing view of the lake and wildlife that abounds. River Strand i

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2754 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691585
  2. Provided by PERLA'S PROPERTIES, LLC
  3. Contact Perla Whitaker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice