Address Not Provided
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8449921 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 93
  • Price: $11,500
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Bldg sqft: 3871
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 171
  • Additional Information
  • County: HILLSBOROUGH
  • City: TAMPA
  • Zipcode: 33629
  • Subdivision: Beach Park Isle Sub
  • Middle School: Coleman HB
  • High School: Plant HB
  • Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  • Contact: Alfredo Rodriguez Fonseca
  • 877-366-2213
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Experience luxury and comfort in this beautiful home located in the exclusive Beach Park Isle community in South Tampa. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers over 3,300 sqft of modern elegance, featuring spacious living areas, high ceilings, a gourmet kitchen, and high end finishes. Enjoy a unique lifestyle with a private pool, lush backyard with an outdoor kitchen, multiple social areas perfect for entertaining, and an open design that fills the home with natural light. The property also includes a 2 car garage, fireplace, updated HVAC systems, and energy efficient windows.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Laminate
  • Living Area: 3359.00
School Information
  • High School: Plant-HB
  • Middle School: Coleman-HB
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Public
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Solid Wood Cabinets
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33629 - Tampa / Palma Ceia
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: A-29-29-18-3S7-000002-00004.0
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Views: 93
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3507 Bayshore Boulevard 1202, TAMPA, FL 33629
$10,800.00 ($3.29 / sqft )

3507 Bayshore Boulevard 1202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Luxury Living on Bayshore Boulevard Experience the ultimate in waterfront living with this half floor residence featuring nearly 1,000 square feet of wraparound terrace for sunrise and sunset views.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3287 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450608
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Connie Culbertson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 1503, TAMPA, FL 33629
$13,000.00 ($5.64 / sqft )

3015 Ysabella Avenue 1503 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

NEW CONSTRUCTION: Luxury living is the only way at The Ritz Carlton Residences Tampa. Be the first to live in this stunning residence located on the 15th floor! Residence 1503 is a flow through floor

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2305 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476798
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Shea Keaser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3015 Ysabella Avenue 1202, TAMPA, FL 33629
$13,500.00 ($6.89 / sqft )

3015 Ysabella Avenue 1202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Soaring above iconic Bayshore Boulevard along the sparkling waters of Hillsborough Bay, The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa presents an extraordinary standard of refined waterfront living. Designed to

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1960 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487147
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Connie Culbertson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3507 Bayshore Boulevard 701, TAMPA, FL 33629
$11,000.00 ($3.89 / sqft )

3507 Bayshore Boulevard 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience luxury waterfront living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath high rise condominium located on the 7th floor along iconic Bayshore Boulevard in Tampa. Offering breathtaking water views alon

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2830 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508685
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Connie Culbertson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4014 Palmira Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$10,450.00 ($5.02 / sqft )

4014 Palmira Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience premium South Tampa living at 4014 W Palmira Ave, a boutique luxury residence situated on a rare double lot within the highly sought after Virginia Park neighborhood and the top rated Plant

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2082 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503815
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kimberly Russian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4604 Lowell Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
$13,000.00 ($2.43 / sqft )

4604 Lowell Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this exquisite custom built home nestled in the heart of south tampa, offering the epitome of the coveted tampa bay lifestyle right at your doorstep. Meticulously crafted with unparalleled

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5358 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8347779
  2. Provided by CENTRO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Martha Shepley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2910 Barcelona Street 902, TAMPA, FL 33629
$12,000.00 ($4.99 / sqft )

2910 Barcelona Street 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated living at Altura Bayshore, one of South Tampas premier luxury condominium addresses overlooking iconic Bayshore Boulevard. Offered fully furnished, this exceptional 9th floor resid

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2403 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507385
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Stephen Gay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice