Address Not Provided
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26027831 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 1
  • Price: $2,650
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1952
  • Bldg sqft: 1384
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 1
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.6303 / -80.0532
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Lake Worth Beach
  • Zipcode: 33460
  • Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
  • Elementary School: North Grade K 8
  • Middle School: Lake Worth
  • High School: Lake Worth
  • Provided by: Vicki L. Wilson Realty LLC
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Middle School: Lake Worth
  • School Elementary: North Grade K-8
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Carport, Carport, Driveway, On Street
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Laundry, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Taxes, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Closet Cabinetry
  • Legal Description: TOWN OF LAKE WORTH LT 14 BLK 370
  • Parcel Number: 38434421153700140
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 647 Latona Avenue, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$2,800.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

647 Latona Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Two story house. AVAILABLE now, No HOA. No cleaning fee.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2037 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017009
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 306 18th Avenue N, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$3,075.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

306 18th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental in the heart of Lake Worth Beach! Offering over 2,100 sq ft of spacious living, this CBS single family home is ideally located just

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2524 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018798
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,700.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Elevated Rental Opportunity in Trendy Lake Worth Beach! Step into sophistication with this completely renovated, single family home for lease in highly sought after Lake Worth Beach. Savor the sleek,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1388 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023763
  2. Provided by Higher Standards Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,500.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

What a deal! 2 BE/2 BA single family house, renovated with all IMPACT WINDOWS, NEW AC, CBS construction, NEW KITCHEN CABINETS AND APPLIANCES*Both bathrooms renovated*All tiles*Freshly painted*ELECTRIC

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1773 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024123
  2. Provided by Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1742 Terrace Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$2,700.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

1742 Terrace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Must see this beautifully maintained, partially furnished 2 bedroom home offering comfort, convenience, and at an excellent valuewith electricity, water, and internet all included!! Located on the fir

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2761 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007998
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1731 Lavue Avenue, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$2,950.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

1731 Lavue Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Another Great home professionally managed with first class service, every tenant has online access to their account and maintenance requests. No worries about the home becoming foreclosed, unpack and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1906 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016340
  2. Provided by Blue Luxe Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice