13140 Crisa Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26027412 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 13140 Crisa Drive
  • Viewed: 1
  • Price: $925,000
  • Price sqft: $318
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Bldg sqft: 2910
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 1
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.8699 / -80.0747
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Zipcode: 33410
  • Subdivision: Crystal Pointe 4
  • Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K 8
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • Provided by: Palm Group Realty LLC
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Largest of the four models situated on a desirable corner lot in a gated 5 star community with 24 hour manned security. This spacious home features a first floor primary suite with pool access, flexible office/4th bedroom, and loft/additional living space. Beautifully updated with engineered wood flooring, crown molding, quartz countertops, and custom cabinetry. Major upgrades include impact windows and doors, whole house generator, 2016 tile roof, and updated AC systems. Enjoy South Florida outdoor living with a heated saltwater pool, outdoor kitchen, synthetic turf, and lush landscaping. Community amenities include a heated pool, pickleball, tennis, racquetball, and fitness center, all just minutes from world class beaches, dining, shopping, and restaurants.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • School Elementary: Dwight D. Eisenhower K-8
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Fenced, In Ground, Private
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Free-Standing Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Entrance Foyer, Vaulted Ceiling(s)
  • Legal Description: CRYSTAL POINTE PL 4 LT 41 & TR K
  • Levels: Two, Three Or More
  • Parcel Number: 00434129120000410
  • Zoning Code: RS
Similar Properties

Coming Soon
Details for 3905 Flag Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$938,000.00 ($290.49 / sqft )

3905 Flag Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

COMING SOON! Built in 1976 and completely reimagined in 2026, 3905 Flag Dr sets a new standard for its non HOA Palm Beach Gardens neighborhood. This beautifully renovated home offers over 2,200 sq ft

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3229 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020714
  2. Provided by Frater Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 883 Taft Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$1,050,000.00 ($313.71 / sqft )

883 Taft Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Presenting an incredible opportunity to own a beautifully updated 3 bedroom plus loft, 2.5 bath single family home in the highly desirable guard gated community of Evergrene. Perfectly positioned on a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3347 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027313
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4430 Gardenia Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$925,000.00 ($293.46 / sqft )

4430 Gardenia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

NO HOA a hidden gem close to restaurants & shopping! Palm Beach Gardens single level 5 BR / 3 BA pool home on a corner lot (w/ 2 owners suites) and supersized 400 sq ft 2 car garage. Perfect for mul

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3152 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132565
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10233 Allamanda Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$1,100,000.00 ($276.17 / sqft )

10233 Allamanda Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare opportunity to own one of the largest homes in Siena Oaks on a premium lakefront lot. Enjoy sparkling long lake views from expansive windows, screened pool, and lanai. Soaring cathedral ceilings,

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3983 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000723
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 71 Princewood Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$1,100,000.00 ($343.54 / sqft )

71 Princewood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

3 or 4 bedrooms from this remodeled Pulte home with panoramic lake views! Screened and gas heated pool & spa overlooking the lake. Brand new, 2026, barrel tile roof. New gas pool heater and 50 gallon

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3202 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016766
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice