170 Pilsner Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26027173 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 170 Pilsner Circle
  • Viewed: 2
  • Price: $574,900
  • Price sqft: $190
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 3025
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 3
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.2102 / -80.3508
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34953
  • Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 34
  • Provided by: Fastrak Realty Inc
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful 1 story home in Port St. Lucie featuring 3 bedrooms + office/den that can easily be converted into a 4th bedroom, 3 full bathrooms, and a spacious 2 car garage. This well maintained property offers plenty of parking with space for 4+ additional vehicles, making it perfect for families, guests, or boat/RV owners. Enjoy your private backyard oasis complete with a pool, ideal for entertaining or relaxing year round. The home also includes a solar system already installed, helping reduce energy costs. Best of all NO HOA, giving you more freedom and flexibility. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and major roadways. Don't miss this incredible opportunity!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Freezer, Electric Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island
  • Legal Description: PORT ST LUCIE-SECTION 34- BLK 2392 LOT 24 (MAP 44/32S)
  • Parcel Number: 342066517020000
  • Zoning Code: RS-2 PSL
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1633 Davis Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$639,900.00 ($176.14 / sqft )

1633 Davis Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning 2024 built two story home in the heart of Port St. Lucie! This move in ready residence offers 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, providing the perfect blend of space and comfort. T

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3633 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019560
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4225 Ragen Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$625,000.00 ($169.84 / sqft )

4225 Ragen Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 4225 SW Ragen Street a beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home designed for comfortable Florida living with no HOA restrictions. This spacious residence features an open concept flo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3680 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019734
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9271 Sinoper Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$678,900.00 ($175.25 / sqft )

9271 Sinoper Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This picture perfect home has it all ! Solid CBS construction, with impact windows and doors, barrel tile roof. located in the sought after Del Webb resort like community where everyday feels like a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3874 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020358
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4609 Ulster Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$639,000.00 ($172.75 / sqft )

4609 Ulster Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring a dedicated office and a separate family room. Beautiful quartz countertops flow seamlessly throughout the kitchen and bathrooms. The kitchen is highlighted b

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3699 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022139
  2. Provided by ALLO Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Listing Details for 1701 Penrose Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$545,000.00 ($158.02 / sqft )

1701 Penrose Avenue More Like This

Coming Soon! Spacious 4BR/3BA CBS, Pool Home on a Prime Corner Lot in Port St. Lucie with no HOA! Welcome to your private Florida oasis featuring a screened in pool enclosure perfect for relaxing or e

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3449 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026530
  2. Provided by Golden Sands S. Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1070 Versailles Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$519,900.00 ($161.61 / sqft )

1070 Versailles Avenue More Like This

BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION MOVE IN NOW! This single story home features soaring 9'4" ceilings and an open concept layout designed for modern living. The gourmet kitchen with quartz countertops flows sea

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3217 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026867
  2. Provided by Fulton Grace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 236 Paar Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$649,000.00 ($196.73 / sqft )

236 Paar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with true character on nearly half an acre in sought after Paar Estates with no HOA! Enjoy true Florida living in a private tropical backyard oasis feat

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3299 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027881
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 1974 Idaho Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$599,000.00 ($176.18 / sqft )

1974 Idaho Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new construction in Port St. Lucie offering an impressive 3,400 living square feet of beautifully designed space! This stunning home features a modern open concept layout with expansive living a

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028189
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1420 Cellini Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$600,000.00 ($178.15 / sqft )

1420 Cellini Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

This fabulous 4 BR + Den, 3 full BA single family home shows like a model! Located in a quiet neighborhood, it features a spacious great room, 9'4"volume ceilings, gourmet kit. w/quartz counters, 42"

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3368 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555095
  2. Provided by Prime Real Estate Collection
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2409 Halissee Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$669,900.00 ($202.26 / sqft )

2409 Halissee Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this never lived in, Groza built property! Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full baths, a private den, and a formal dining room, this 2,633 sq. ft. home is designed for those who appre

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3312 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11069719
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice