2726 Anzio Court 107, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26027144 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2726 Anzio Court 107
  • Viewed: 2
  • Price: $2,300
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 969
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 2
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.8511 / -80.0792
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Zipcode: 33410
  • Subdivision: San Matera
  • Building: San Matera
  • Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K 8
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    First floor one bedroom home with panoramic water views. Newer AC. NO carpet. Washer and Dryer in unit. Available August 1st. The Tivoli model is the LARGEST one bedroom unit in the community and has been tiled throughout by the current owner. The close proximity to The Gardens Mall and all those restaurants and shops along PGA Boulevard is the icing on the cake. The beaches and freeways are super close and just minutes to Palm Beach International Airport. Location, location, location. Water, Sewer & Trash INCLUDED. Financial requirements. Credit 650 or greater.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: None
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
School Information
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • School Elementary: Dwight D. Eisenhower K-8
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Open, Permit Required
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Business Center, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Game Room, Heated Pool, Management, Manager On Site, Sauna, Security, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Pantry, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SAN MATERA THE GARDENS CONDOMINIUM UNIT 107 BLDG 26
  • Parcel Number: 52434205350261070
  • Unit Number: 107
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10821 Military Trail 4, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,100.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

10821 Military Trail 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1126 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025601
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2730 Anzio Court 305, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,500.00

2730 Anzio Court 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available starting July 1st, 2026. Fully furnished with everything needed to move in. Including pots & pans, sheets & towels, coffee maker,cleaning supplies, move in today !!

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10539957
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2802 Sarento Place 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,350.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

2802 Sarento Place 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1176 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007108
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12416 Fl A1aalt  P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,175.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

12416 Fl A1aalt P2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Come get your slice of paradise... condo is situated in perhaps the best location in the complex, very private over looking green space.. This 2 bedroom 2 bath condo has a great floor plan with screen

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1024 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019352
  2. Provided by Goodrich Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10789 Military Trail 6, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,100.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

10789 Military Trail 6 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Trails End Villas in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo offers a functional split bedroom floor plan and a full size in unit washer a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020764
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2727 Anzio Court 301, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,500.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

2727 Anzio Court 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and Spectacular Victoria Model 3 bedroom condo. Easy downtown Gardens and access to I95. San Matera is the ideal address for those seeking the convenience of urban amenities combined with sec

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1407 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022536
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11035 Legacy Boulevard 204, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,100.00 ($2.58 / sqft )

11035 Legacy Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Residences At Legacy Place. Beautiful 1 bedroom all remodeled. Wood floors throughout. New appliances. Clean light and bright. All resort style amenities including pool ,spa ,fitness center and tennis

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 815 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025086
  2. Provided by Gardens West Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10193 Military Trail 206, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,300.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

10193 Military Trail 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

2BR/2BA Corner Condo with Water Views | Palm Beach Gardens Well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo located in Palm Garden Apartments in Palm Beach Gardens. Features a split bedroom floor plan

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025450
  2. Provided by PMI Palm Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3019 Alcazar Place 107, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,750.00

3019 Alcazar Place 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished waterfront 1st main floor corner unit. Spacious unit sleeps 4 with queen size bed in the bdrm and leather queen size sofa bed in the living room. Granite countertops/vinyl & tile floor

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10539346
  2. Provided by Fre Advisory Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2728 Anzio 105 Court 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,350.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

2728 Anzio 105 Court 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

This stylish and fully furnished ground floor unit is move in ready,tastefully decorated. Large flat screen TV, computer desk , 2 complete BRM sets, Granite bathroom with oversized tub, screened ba

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11084113
  2. Provided by Silverleaf Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice