3019 Alcazar Place 107, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10539346 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3019 Alcazar Place 107
  • Viewed: 34
  • Price: $2,750
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 163
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.8519 / -80.0809
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Zipcode: 33410
  • Subdivision: San Matera The Gardens Co
  • Building: San Matera The Gardens Co
  • Provided by: Fre Advisory Inc.
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Fully furnished waterfront 1st main floor corner unit. Spacious unit sleeps 4 with queen size bed in the bdrm and leather queen size sofa bed in the living room. Granite countertops/vinyl & tile floors, lake views. Brand new stainless steel appliances, fridge, stove, dishwasher, microwave and new washer & dryer in the unit. The kitchen's white cabinetry is set off by the upgraded granite countertops and breakfast bar. Plantation shutters, patio sliders. View over the waterway. This floor plan is prized & size nearly of many 2bdr units. Great location in the community, across from pool, jacuzzi, cold plunge, sauna, steam bath, fitness center, tennis, pickleball, basketball, racquetball, etc gated community. Across gardens mall, downtown, near pga national, juno bch, jupiter, etc. Available
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Laminate, Wood
  • Roof: Spanish Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Guest, On Street, Open
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Hobby Room, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Sauna, Security, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SAN MATERA THE GARDENS CONDOMINIUM UNIT 107 BLDG 19
  • Parcel Number: 52434205350191070
  • Unit Number: 107
  • Views: 34
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Gas, Grounds Care, Hot Water, Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2730 Anzio Court 305, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,500.00

2730 Anzio Court 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available starting July 1st, 2026. Fully furnished with everything needed to move in. Including pots & pans, sheets & towels, coffee maker,cleaning supplies, move in today !!

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10539957
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11018 Legacy Drive 104, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,800.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

11018 Legacy Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Off Season May 2026 through December 2026 Furnished Rental in prestigious Legacy Place in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1345 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168212
  2. Provided by Choice Plus Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2916 Tuscany Court 115, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,818.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

2916 Tuscany Court 115 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to San Matera at the Gardens! This beautifully maintained first floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath annual rental offers stunning lake views and a spacious layout. Enjoy the peaceful water views from the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1362 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019170
  2. Provided by Gardens West Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2727 Anzio Court 301, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,500.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

2727 Anzio Court 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and Spectacular Victoria Model 3 bedroom condo. Easy downtown Gardens and access to I95. San Matera is the ideal address for those seeking the convenience of urban amenities combined with sec

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1407 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022536
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11021 Legacy Lane 303, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,950.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

11021 Legacy Lane 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

: Beautiful Fully Furnished Condo at Residences at Legacy Place Welcome to resort style living in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Residence at Legacy Place is full

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1403 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022935
  2. Provided by Gardens West Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3018 Alcazar Place 103, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,750.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

3018 Alcazar Place 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

BRAND NEW APPLIANCES completely renovated ! , WALKING SHOWER granite counter tops , brand new Beautiful wood floors , new appliances , immaculate, amazing amenities ! heated pool , cold plunge , j

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115026
  2. Provided by Silverleaf Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11031 Legacy Boulevard 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,700.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

11031 Legacy Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Residences at Legacy Place Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath fully furnished condo. Spacious, light and bright floor plan with comfortable living areas and tasteful furnishings throughout. Enjoy resort st

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1309 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002686
  2. Provided by Gardens West Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11029 Legacy Boulevard 204, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,750.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

11029 Legacy Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

NEWLY PAINTED with BEAUTIFUL LAKE VIEWS plus 1 CAR GARAGE and 2 ASSIGNED PARKING SPACES. 2nd floor, spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath, corner unit with picturesque water views including over the private cove

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1309 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004600
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 2917 Tuscany Court 302, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,500.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

2917 Tuscany Court 302 More Like This

Welcome to your slice of paradise in the sought after San Matera community! Stunning Cannes model...Living here means access to resort style amenities that'll make you feel like you're on permanent va

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006879
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2916 Tuscany Court 109, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,500.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

2916 Tuscany Court 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this first floor condo in San Matera, a sought after gated community in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. This spacious residence features tile flooring throughout the main living areas and ne

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1362 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010277
  2. Provided by Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice