3610 21st Street 308, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26024926 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3610 21st Street 308
  • Viewed: 13
  • Price: $1,750
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Bldg sqft: 1100
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 8
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Elevator(s), Laundry, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SUNSET HILLS I CONDOMINIUM AKA ROYAL POINT CONDOMINIUM ASSOCIATION, INC PER AMCDO CIN #115120343 UNIT 308 BLDG 4
  • Parcel Number: 494230ba2030
  • Unit Number: 308
  • Views: 13
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3700 21st Street 305, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311
$1,750.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

3700 21st Street 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021312
  2. Provided by Ubar Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3610 21st  413, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311
$1,750.00

3610 21st 413 Virtual Tour More Like This

All ages 2. 2 condo for rent in lauderdale lakes. Easy access to all shopping, walmart, churches, schools and much more. 650 credit score is required for association approval.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10548346
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2801 Somerset Drive 201, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311
$1,950.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

2801 Somerset Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

This fully FURNISHED unit offers comfort and convenience and includes additional storage, perfect for easy, clutter free living. Located in a well maintained 55+ community, it provides a quiet lifesty

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 865 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022406
  2. Provided by Momentum Luxury Real Estate, L
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2851 Somerset Drive, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311
$1,850.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

2851 Somerset Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience coastal living in this beautifully remodeled 2 bed, 2 bath condo in a sought after 55+ community just minutes from the beach! Featuring a modern kitchen with new appliances, updated bathroo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023387
  2. Provided by CGI Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2800 Somerset Drive 201j, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311
$1,690.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

2800 Somerset Drive 201j Virtual Tour More Like This

Great 2 bedroom and 1.5 bath apartment . Excellent location near 1 95, Sawgrass Mills Mall, the Turnpike, Fort Lauderdale Airport, and Port Everglades. Conveniently close to shopping, restaurants, and

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 835 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025595
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2830 Somerset Drive 408n, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311
$1,950.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

2830 Somerset Drive 408n Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA fourth floor apartment located in the desirable Somerset community. This bright and inviting residence offers a spacious, open layout with a clean, modern feel throughou

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026355
  2. Provided by Petty Capital Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 801 Oakland Park Boulevard C1, Oakland Park, FL 33311
$2,000.00

801 Oakland Park Boulevard C1 Virtual Tour More Like This

801 W Oakland Park Blvd #C1 in Oakland Park is a well located 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom townhouse in the gated Racquet Club community. The living room and kitchen are on the entry level with bedrooms up

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10549866
  2. Provided by Las Olas R E Professionals
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1800 Andrews Avenue 4b, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
$2,100.00

1800 Andrews Avenue 4b Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice unit in the sort after drake tower condo on the 4th floor overlooking the pool area. One of the nicer views in the building. Hurricane impact doors and windows. Close to wilton manors night clubs

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551395
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 630 Tennis Club Drive 206, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
$2,000.00 ($2.67 / sqft )

630 Tennis Club Drive 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished and newly updated, 1 bedroom/ 1.5 bathroom apartment available for rent. Unit is modern & clean. Brand new kitchen with quartz countertops and SS appliances. Located in fully secured a

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168989
  2. Provided by HomeRep Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3600 21st Street 406, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311
$1,700.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

3600 21st Street 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

Live in comfort and convenience at Sunset Hills I Condo! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers bright, airy spaces with tile flooring throughout. The kitchen has been recently upgraded, providing a moder

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003268
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice