1901 Sabal Ridge Court E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26020091 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1901 Sabal Ridge Court E
  • Viewed: 37
  • Price: $2,200
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Bldg sqft: 1400
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 19
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest, Open
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Parking, Picnic Area, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Sewer, Hot Water, Pest Control
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Bedroom Layout - Stacked, Custom Mirrors, High Ceilings, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SABAL RIDGE COND UNIT 19-E
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 52424201110000195
  • Views: 37
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1111 Myrtlewood Cir Circle E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,350.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

1111 Myrtlewood Cir Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

1st floor end unit parking right in front. 2 bedroom 2 bath split floor plan all updated, gated community gym pool and car wash.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1213 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026707
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1201 Myrtlewood Circle E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,600.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

1201 Myrtlewood Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright & Spacious 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Condo Located in a Gated Community In The Heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Offering a Split Bedroom Floor Plan This Condo Offers a Nice Open Kitchen, Master Bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1213 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023401
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5520 Tamberlane Circle 208, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,250.00 ($2.35 / sqft )

5520 Tamberlane Circle 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience luxury in this fully renovated 2BR/2BA furnished unit in a vibrant 55+ community. Enjoy new paint, gleaming floors, updated kitchen, and stylish modern vanities. Relax with a Smart TV and u

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 959 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023695
  2. Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5570 Tamberlane Circle 131, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,300.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

5570 Tamberlane Circle 131 Virtual Tour More Like This

Annual rental available in a 55+ community in Palm Beach Gardens. This 1st floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit has had recent upgrades and offers an open split bedroom floor plan.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1162 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024431
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9212 Myrtlewood Circle W, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,400.00 ($2.43 / sqft )

9212 Myrtlewood Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous 2 bedroom, 1 bath lakefront end unit with upgrades throughout. Wood flooring laid on the diagonal the living areas and second bedroom, while granite countertops add a refined touch to the kit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025645
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4203 Myrtlewood Cir Circle E 4203, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,200.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

4203 Myrtlewood Cir Circle E 4203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Super clean, larger 2BR/2BA with extra Sunroon/Den. Gated Community, resort style swimming pool and fitness center, sand vollyball court, screened cabana, playground & putting green. Pets welcome. Up

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1213 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027025
  2. Provided by North County Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9303 Myrtlewood Cir Circle W, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,100.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

9303 Myrtlewood Cir Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and spacious 1 bedroom residence located in the highly desirable Fiore at the Gardens in Palm Beach Gardens. This light filled unit features vaulted ceilings, an expanded living area, and a

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 884 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027259
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11811 Ave Of The Pga  2-1c, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,200.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

11811 Ave Of The Pga 2-1c Virtual Tour More Like This

Ground floor , immac spacious , huge sliding doors , ,spacious , huge balcony , granite , all new cabinets , tile floors , heated lap pool gym,sauna ,tennis. Bocchie crt , updated ,huge living room ,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093548
  2. Provided by Silverleaf Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3303 Myrtlewood Circle E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,200.00 ($2.49 / sqft )

3303 Myrtlewood Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

Updated, fully furnished 1 bed 1 bathroom Fiore condo located in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens, near restaurants, shopping, Alton town center and major highways. This tastefully furnished condo offe

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 884 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11095342
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1103 Duncan Circle 202, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,300.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

1103 Duncan Circle 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptionally nice 2/2 dunbar unit with private entrance and screened lanai. Unique tiled walls, new floors, updated kichen, master bath has marble top vanities and seamless shower. Tastefully decorat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1334 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127253
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice