12641 Westhampton Circle C311, Wellington, FL 33414
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26018246 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 12641 Westhampton Circle C311
  • Viewed: 10
  • Price: $2,850
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Bldg sqft: 1530
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Days On Market: 13
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.6588 / -80.2422
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Wellington
  • Zipcode: 33414
  • Subdivision: Westhampton Club Condo
  • Building: Westhampton Club Condo
  • Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  • Middle School: Polo Park
  • High School: Wellington
  • Provided by: The Keyes Company
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    AVAILABLE for ANNUAL or OFF SEASON RENTAL Spacious and updated 3BR/3BA ground floor corner unit in the heart of Wellington. This tastefully furnished condo features a renovated kitchen with newer appliances, updated bathrooms, no carpet, and a screened in patio. Two assigned parking spaces. Just steps from the community pool. Prime location near A rated schools, shopping, dining, attractions and major roadways.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: City Street
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Jogging Path, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Sewer, Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: WESTHAMPTON CLUB COND UNIT C-311
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 73414410170003311
  • Unit Number: C311
  • Views: 10
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Common Area Maintenance, Insurance, Sewer, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2609 Shoma Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33414
$2,600.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

2609 Shoma Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Gated community. 4br, 3ba townhome corner unit w/attached garage

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021996
  2. Provided by Sainaam Realty & Investment
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13165 Chadwick Court 25, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,800.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

13165 Chadwick Court 25 Virtual Tour More Like This

VACANT AVAILABLE NOW, HAS SOME FURNITURE IF NEEDED COULD BE MADE EMPTY

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003823
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2080 Greenview Shores Boulevard 419, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,600.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

2080 Greenview Shores Boulevard 419 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into effortless living with this impeccably maintained, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental. Designed for comfort and style, the home offers a bright, open concept layout complemented by

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019022
  2. Provided by Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13095 Belhaven Court 12, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,600.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

13095 Belhaven Court 12 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in highly sought after Sheffield Woods one of Wellington's most desirable family neighborhoods. The location is unbeatable: zoned for Wellington's top rat

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020302
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2175 Wingate Bend, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,800.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

2175 Wingate Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

Located within the sought after 55+ community of Mayfair at Wellington, this PRISTINE waterfront coach home offers an exceptional blend of comfort, style, and effortless Florida living. Featuring 3 sp

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1822 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020406
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11770 St Andrews Place 105, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,000.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

11770 St Andrews Place 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

New photos coming soon!..This fantastic 2bdrm/2ba ground floor unit is available June 15, 2026 and offered unfurnished, partially furnished, or turnkey to suit your needs! Rent annually for $3,000/mt

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1404 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023331
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11780 St Andrews Place 105, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,800.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

11780 St Andrews Place 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Very meticulously maintained ground floor freshly painted unit with attached garage featuring one floor living with an open floor plan having two separate master bedrooms. Granite counter tops, new ap

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1404 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026612
  2. Provided by 610 Clematis Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11750 St Andrews Place 202, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,700.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

11750 St Andrews Place 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished and equipped 3 bedroom condo featuring a screened porch with peaceful lake views, new A/C 2026, and a 1 car garage. Ideally located near shopping, restaurants, and Wellington's world r

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1544 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026971
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3515 Shoma Drive 3515, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
$3,250.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

3515 Shoma Drive 3515 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully renovated three story townhome with garage! First floor offers 1 bedroom,1 bath, laundry and garage. The second floor features an open layout offering a spacious living area, a renovated kitche

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1815 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027563
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13165 Chadwick Court 26, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,800.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

13165 Chadwick Court 26 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful ground floor unit in the heart of Wellington, one of Palm Beach County's most desirable communities, renowned for its premier equestrian events and top rated schools.This move in ready home

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027650
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice