141 Palm Drive 306, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26017178 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 141 Palm Drive 306
  • Viewed: 2
  • Price: $1,850
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 1068
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 25
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.3136 / -80.3903
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34986
  • Subdivision: The Club At St Lucie West, A C
  • Building: The Club At St Lucie West, A Condominium
  • Provided by: Helios Realty Services LLC
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in The Club at St. Lucie West, featuring high vaulted ceilings that create a bright and spacious feel throughout. Enjoy peaceful lake views from your living areaperfect for relaxing after a long day. This unit offers a comfortable layout with carpet flooring and plenty of natural light. Located in a well maintained community with great amenities and a prime location close to shopping, dining, and major highways. Available for rentdon't miss this opportunity!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Carpet
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Carport, Detached Carport, Open
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Not Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Sidewalks, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Insurance
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Storage
  • Legal Description: THE CLUB AT ST LUCIE WEST (OR 2400-1351) BLDG 3 UNIT 306 AKA BLDG 141 UNIT 306 (OR 3440-1450; 3496-2680)
  • Parcel Number: 332580200600007
  • Unit Number: 306
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8243 Mulligan Circle 3522, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,750.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

8243 Mulligan Circle 3522 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Welcome to your private retreat in castle pines at pga village. Enjoy resort style, living in this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1. 5 bathroom, condo located in the highly desirable, gated communi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160048
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8372 Mulligan Circle 1824, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,750.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

8372 Mulligan Circle 1824 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful condo in castle pines at PGA village on the 2nd floor with lake and golf course views. features furnished 1 bedroom with 2 queen sides beds 1 full bath 1 power room, kitchen, living room & s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005933
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 158 Peacock Boulevard 30105, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,750.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

158 Peacock Boulevard 30105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished/Turnkey only. 1st floor clean condo, nicely furnished. Primary bedroom with a queen size bed has all wood look tile flooring and other light tile throughout. Granite & stainless steel kitche

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 752 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018908
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8421 Mulligan Circle A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,750.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

8421 Mulligan Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in Castle Pines at PGA, this fully furnished first floor rental offers comfort, convenience, and a great Port St. Lucie location. Available as a midterm rental through December 28th with a min

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019477
  2. Provided by Sweet Life Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 201 Palm Drive 201, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,750.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

201 Palm Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Immaculate 1 bed, 1 bath corner unit Open floor plan and large, nicely upgraded kitchen with newer appliances. Nice balcony to relax with your morning coffee or evening cocktail. Washer, dryer, range

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 967 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026866
  2. Provided by Hoot Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 181 Palm Drive 203, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,800.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

181 Palm Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available June 1st! Spacious 2BED / 2BATH second floor condo in Port St. Lucie offering approximately 1,151 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. Only 2 months up front for move in fee! This pristine c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1151 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025688
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8227 Mulligan Circle A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,825.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

8227 Mulligan Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Castle Pines at PGA, where comfort and convenience come together in this light, bright, and airy first floor, fully furnished rental. Decorated with a relaxing beach inspired theme, this in

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017707
  2. Provided by Sweet Life Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8379 Mulligan Circle 4524, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,850.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

8379 Mulligan Circle 4524 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great 1 bedroom and 1.5 bath condominium Side A in Castle Pines at PGA Village. This condo includes all furnishings. No pets allowed. Fee includes internet, water and cable. Conveniently located clo

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141383
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8931 Sandshot Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,850.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

8931 Sandshot Court Virtual Tour More Like This

ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED IN RENT. Private ground floor fully furnished turnkey condo ready for immediate occupancy. Updated 1 bedroom 1.5 bath condo close to shopping, restaurants & easy freeway access.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1761 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025534
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10037 Perfect Drive A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$1,900.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

10037 Perfect Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your perfect Florida retreat in PGA Village, ideally located along the renowned PGA golf courses. This beautifully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers comfort, style, and convenience f

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010735
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice